U.F.O - Music

U.F.O-Theme Tune, Infos about the Musicians or cool Songs in U.F.O

U.F.O

U.F.O

Gerry Anderson's UFO

Produced:
1970 - 1973

Number of episodes:
26 Episodes in 1 Season

70sScience-Fiction

U.F.O - Theme Song


U.F.O - Komponisten und Musiker

U.F.O-Theme Tune, Infos about the Musicians or cool Songs in U.F.O

Barry Gray†  April 26, 1984

Music

8 Episodes (1970-1971)

from Episode: 1.01 - Identified

Birth Name:
John Livesey Eccles

Born July 18, 1908
in Blackburn, Lancashire, England

Barry Gray died April 26, 1984 in Guernsey, Channel Islands, UK , passing away at the age of 75


   U.F.O
1970
  | 6 DVD | EUR 27.99
1970
  Blu-ray | 1 DVD | EUR 145.81