Young Lucy Householder - The X-Files

The X-Files - Main Cast

The X-Files

The X-Files

Die unheimlichen Fälle des FBI

Produced:
1993 - 2018

Number of episodes:
201 Episodes in 9 Seasons

90sDramaHorrorMysteryScience-FictionThriller

The exploits of FBI Special Agents Fox Mulder and Dana Scully who investigate X-Files: marginalized, unsolved cases involving paranormal phenomena. Mulder believes in the existence of aliens and the paranormal while Scully, a skeptic, is assigned to make scientific analyses of Mulder's discoveries that debunk Mulder's work and thus return him to mainstream cases.

Eryn Collins - Young Lucy Householder in The X-Files
All The X-Files Episodes with Eryn Collins

37

as Young Lucy Householder

1 Episode (1995)

3.08 - Oubliette

Birth Name:
Eryn Lee Collins

Born 1982
in Vancouver, British Columbia, Kanada



Staffel 3 - Alle Folgen mit Eryn Collins


-
Young Lucy Householder

Oubliette

At the same time that a 15-year-old girl was kidnapped from her home, a previous kidnap victim, now a waitress, collapsed also. Mulder tries to prove that both victims are linked, though neither local law nor Scully will believe him, as the waitress herself is a suspect.



   The X-Files
1993
  | 7 DVD | EUR 8.97
1994
  | 7 DVD | EUR 9.90
1995
  | 7 DVD | EUR 10.24
1996
  | 7 DVD | EUR 10.06
The X-Files - Search other Media