Uniformed Cop - The X-Files

The X-Files - Main Cast

The X-Files

The X-Files

Die unheimlichen Fälle des FBI

Produced:
1993 - 2018

Number of episodes:
201 Episodes in 9 Seasons
90sDramaHorrorMysteryScience-FictionThriller

The exploits of FBI Special Agents Fox Mulder and Dana Scully who investigate X-Files: marginalized, unsolved cases involving paranormal phenomena. Mulder believes in the existence of aliens and the paranormal while Scully, a skeptic, is assigned to make scientific analyses of Mulder's discoveries that debunk Mulder's work and thus return him to mainstream cases.

Jonathan Fraser - Uniformed Cop in The X-Files
All The X-Files Episodes with Jonathan Fraser


51

as Uniformed Cop

1 Episode (1999)

6.09 - S.R. 819

Birth Name:
Jonathan Fraser Regnery

Born November 1, 1967
in Chicago, Illinois, USA



Staffel 6 - Alle Folgen mit Jonathan Fraser


-
Uniformed Cop

S.R. 819

Skinner comes down with a mysterious condition that puts him on the verge of death. An unknown voice on the phone tells Skinner that he has 24 hours to live. Mulder and Scully rush to find a cure for his condition. His impending death is somehow linked to S.R. 819, a Senate resolution that will supply money and medical supplies to the World Health Organization.



Relationen zu "Cop" bei The X-Files


Sean Campbell als Solen Sincha bei Stargate Atlantis

Mike Mitchell als Tony bei MacGyver

Peter Bryant als Fro'tak (2.08) und Hoskins (8.07 und 8.10) bei Stargate SG-1
Richard Leacock als Sergeant (2.10) / Colonel Brogen (3.14) bei Stargate SG-1


Shane Sinutko als Jonah bei Unsere kleine Farm


   The X-Files
1993
  | 7 DVD | EUR 8.97
1994
  | 7 DVD | EUR 9.90
1995
  | 7 DVD | EUR 10.24
1996
  | 7 DVD | EUR 10.06
The X-Files - Search other Media