The 1st British Crewman - The X-Files

The X-Files - Main Cast

The X-Files

The X-Files

Die unheimlichen Fälle des FBI

Produced:
1993 - 2018

Number of episodes:
201 Episodes in 9 Seasons
90sDramaHorrorMysteryScience-FictionThriller

The exploits of FBI Special Agents Fox Mulder and Dana Scully who investigate X-Files: marginalized, unsolved cases involving paranormal phenomena. Mulder believes in the existence of aliens and the paranormal while Scully, a skeptic, is assigned to make scientific analyses of Mulder's discoveries that debunk Mulder's work and thus return him to mainstream cases.

Trevor Goddard - The 1st British Crewman in The X-Files
All The X-Files Episodes with Trevor Goddard


†  June 7, 2003

as The 1st British Crewman

1 Episode (1998)

6.03 - Triangle

Birth Name:
Trevor Joseph Goddard

Born October 14, 1962
in Croydon, Surrey, England

Trevor Goddard died June 7, 2003 in North Hollywood, California, USA , passing away at the age of 40


Staffel 6 - Alle Folgen mit Trevor Goddard


-
The 1st British Crewman

Triangle

A trip to the Bermuda Triangle lands Mulder in the middle of a bizarre conflict on a mysterious ship, with the fate of the world in his hands.



Relationen zu "Crewman" bei The X-Files



   The X-Files
1993
  | 7 DVD | EUR 8.97
1994
  | 7 DVD | EUR 9.90
1995
  | 7 DVD | EUR 10.24
1996
  | 7 DVD | EUR 10.06
The X-Files - Search other Media