Red-Haired Man - The X-Files

The X-Files - Main Cast

The X-Files

The X-Files

Die unheimlichen Fälle des FBI

Produced:
1993 - 2018

Number of episodes:
201 Episodes in 9 Seasons
90sDramaHorrorMysteryScience-FictionThriller

The exploits of FBI Special Agents Fox Mulder and Dana Scully who investigate X-Files: marginalized, unsolved cases involving paranormal phenomena. Mulder believes in the existence of aliens and the paranormal while Scully, a skeptic, is assigned to make scientific analyses of Mulder's discoveries that debunk Mulder's work and thus return him to mainstream cases.

Stephen McHattie - Red-Haired Man in The X-Files
All The X-Files Episodes with Stephen McHattie


72

as Red-Haired Man

2 Episodes (1995)

from Episode: 3.09 - Nisei

Birth Name:
Stephen McHattie Smith

Born February 3, 1947
in Antigonish, Nova Scotia, Kanada



Staffel 3 - Alle Folgen mit Stephen McHattie


-
Red-Haired Man

Nisei

Following a lead on a video tape of a supposed alien autopsy, Agent Mulder discovers the fate of a recovered alien ship, whose pilot may have survived. Scully, searching a list of suspects, discovers a group of women who, like her, were abducted - and learns of their fate.

-
Red-Haired Man

731

While Mulder remains on the passenger train he believes is holding an alien captive, Scully is led to a disease research facility in Perkey, West Virginia, where she is told ordinary men were subjected to tests. Amidst lies and doubts, Mulder must stop the train - or at least its bomb.



Relationen zu "Man" bei The X-Files

John Neville als The Well-Manicured Man bei Akte X
Campbell Lane als Karl Schindler bei Cool Runnings

Alan Dale als Toothpick Man bei Akte X

Martin Evans als British Ambassador bei Stargate SG-1

Lindsey Ginter als Sgt. Sam Austen bei Lost

David Palffy als Sokar (ab 2.18) und Anubis (ab 5.22) bei Stargate SG-1
Michael Shamus Wiles als Jimmy Cusack bei Monk

Kurt Max Runte als Major Boyd (2.16) und Col. Kirkland (7.22) bei Stargate SG-1

John Mahon als Admiral Gardner bei Star Trek: Enterprise

Eddie Kaye Thomas als Seth Landers bei CSI

Peter Boyle als Clyde Bruckman bei Akte X





James Hong als Hard-Faced Man bei Akte X

Ed Hong-Louie als Zyang Wu bei Stargate SG-1



David Bloom als Eldred bei Stargate Atlantis




Diana Scarwid als Alice Shaw bei Heroes

Nick Misura als Taupen bei Stargate SG-1

Douglas Arthurs als Kah'l (2.01) und Heru'ur (ab 2.06) bei Stargate SG-1









Annie O'Donnell als Agnes Anderstout bei Navy CIS

   The X-Files
1993
  | 7 DVD | EUR 8.97
1994
  | 7 DVD | EUR 9.90
1995
  | 7 DVD | EUR 10.24
1996
  | 7 DVD | EUR 10.06
The X-Files - Search other Media