Ray Pearce - The X-Files

The X-Files - Main Cast

The X-Files

The X-Files

Die unheimlichen Fälle des FBI

Produced:
1993 - 2018

Number of episodes:
201 Episodes in 9 Seasons
90sDramaHorrorMysteryScience-FictionThriller

The exploits of FBI Special Agents Fox Mulder and Dana Scully who investigate X-Files: marginalized, unsolved cases involving paranormal phenomena. Mulder believes in the existence of aliens and the paranormal while Scully, a skeptic, is assigned to make scientific analyses of Mulder's discoveries that debunk Mulder's work and thus return him to mainstream cases.

Wade Williams - Ray Pearce in The X-Files
All The X-Files Episodes with Wade Williams


Wade Williams als Ray Pearce bei Akte X
Image: Wade Williams as Ray Pearce in The X-Files

57

as Ray Pearce

1 Episode (2001)

8.09 - Salvage

Birth Name:
Wade Andrew Williams

Born December 24, 1961
in Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA



Staffel 8 - Alle Folgen mit Wade Williams


-
Ray Pearce

Salvage

A man believed to be dead from Gulf War Syndrome comes back to life and slowly turns into metal.



Relationen zu "Pearce" bei The X-Files



Wade Williams als Ray Pearce

Autor oschti.ch - July 19, 2009

Wade Williams als Ray Pearce
Wade Williams als Ray Pearce


   The X-Files
1993
  | 7 DVD | EUR 8.97
1994
  | 7 DVD | EUR 9.90
1995
  | 7 DVD | EUR 10.24
1996
  | 7 DVD | EUR 10.06
The X-Files - Search other Media