The X-Files Music

The X-Files-Theme Tune, Infos about the Musicians or cool Songs in The X-Files

The X-Files

The X-Files

Die unheimlichen Fälle des FBI

Produced:
1993 - 2018

Number of episodes:
201 Episodes in 9 Seasons
90sDramaHorrorMysteryScience-FictionThriller

The X-Files - Theme Song


The X-Files - Komponisten und Musiker

The X-Files-Theme Tune, Infos about the Musicians or cool Songs in The X-Files


Musik
Image: Musik

Mark Snow73

Music

201 Episodes (1993-2002)

from Episode: 1.01 - Deep Throat

Birth Name:
Martin Fulterman

Born August 26, 1946
in Brooklyn, New York, USA



   The X-Files
1993
  | 7 DVD | EUR 8.97
1994
  | 7 DVD | EUR 9.90
1995
  | 7 DVD | EUR 10.24
1996
  | 7 DVD | EUR 10.06
The X-Files - Search other Media