Men In Black Agent - The X-Files

The X-Files - Main Cast

The X-Files

The X-Files

Die unheimlichen Fälle des FBI

Produced:
1993 - 2018

Number of episodes:
201 Episodes in 9 Seasons
90sDramaHorrorMysteryScience-FictionThriller

The exploits of FBI Special Agents Fox Mulder and Dana Scully who investigate X-Files: marginalized, unsolved cases involving paranormal phenomena. Mulder believes in the existence of aliens and the paranormal while Scully, a skeptic, is assigned to make scientific analyses of Mulder's discoveries that debunk Mulder's work and thus return him to mainstream cases.

Michael Swiney - Men In Black Agent in The X-Files
All The X-Files Episodes with Michael Swiney


60

as Men In Black Agent

1 Episode (1998)

6.05 - Dreamland II

Birth Name:
Michael Terry Swiney

Born October 21, 1959
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA



Staffel 6 - Alle Folgen mit Michael Swiney


-
Men In Black Agent

Dreamland II

Scully begins to suspect that her partner's strange behavior is more than it appears to be, while Mulder fights to return his life to normal before it's too late.



Relationen zu "Agent" bei The X-Files

Ken Camroux als Brett Thompson bei MacGyver
Michael David Simms als Secretary of Defense Arthur Simms bei Stargate SG-1



Lance Henriksen als Frank Black bei Akte X

Jesse Ventura als Blain bei Predator

Jano Frandsen als Dj'nor bei Stargate SG-1


Valarie Pettiford als Susan Latham bei CSI

Dondre Whitfield als Dr. Marcus Blake bei EUReKA

Brian Catalano als Yuppie bei Scrubs

   The X-Files
1993
  | 7 DVD | EUR 8.97
1994
  | 7 DVD | EUR 9.90
1995
  | 7 DVD | EUR 10.24
1996
  | 7 DVD | EUR 10.06
The X-Files - Search other Media