Kevin Kryder - The X-Files

The X-Files - Main Cast

The X-Files

The X-Files

Die unheimlichen Fälle des FBI

Produced:
1993 - 2018

Number of episodes:
201 Episodes in 9 Seasons

90sDramaHorrorMysteryScience-FictionThriller

The exploits of FBI Special Agents Fox Mulder and Dana Scully who investigate X-Files: marginalized, unsolved cases involving paranormal phenomena. Mulder believes in the existence of aliens and the paranormal while Scully, a skeptic, is assigned to make scientific analyses of Mulder's discoveries that debunk Mulder's work and thus return him to mainstream cases.

Kevin Zegers - Kevin Kryder in The X-Files
All The X-Files Episodes with Kevin Zegers

35

as Kevin Kryder

1 Episode (1995)

3.11 - Revelations

Birth Name:
Kevin Joseph Zegers

Born September 19, 1984
in Woodstock, Ontario, Kanada



Staffel 3 - Alle Folgen mit Kevin Zegers


-
Kevin Kryder

Revelations

Over the course of three years, eleven would-be stigmatics, or people who claim to have harnessed the power of God, have been killed. Just as Mulder proves the most recent one was a fraud, he and Scully get a call about a boy who bleeds from his hands, and may be in danger.



Relationen zu "Kryder" bei The X-Files


   The X-Files
1993
  | 7 DVD | EUR 8.97
1994
  | 7 DVD | EUR 9.90
1995
  | 7 DVD | EUR 10.24
1996
  | 7 DVD | EUR 10.06
The X-Files - Search other Media