Fireman - The X-Files

The X-Files - Main Cast

The X-Files

The X-Files

Die unheimlichen Fälle des FBI

Produced:
1993 - 2018

Number of episodes:
201 Episodes in 9 Seasons
90sDramaHorrorMysteryScience-FictionThriller

The exploits of FBI Special Agents Fox Mulder and Dana Scully who investigate X-Files: marginalized, unsolved cases involving paranormal phenomena. Mulder believes in the existence of aliens and the paranormal while Scully, a skeptic, is assigned to make scientific analyses of Mulder's discoveries that debunk Mulder's work and thus return him to mainstream cases.

Brad Loree - Fireman in The X-Files
All The X-Files Episodes with Brad Loree


59

as Fireman

3 Episodes (1994-1997)

from Episode: 2.07 - 3

Birth Name:
Bradley Clifford Roy Loree

Born July 5, 1960
in Burnaby, British Columbia, Kanada



Staffel 2 - Alle Folgen mit Brad Loree


-
Fireman

3

Whilst Agent Scully is still missing, Agent Mulder embarks upon an investigation involving vampires in Los Angeles, subsequently becoming involved with a sultry female vampire who yearns to escape her lifestyle.

Staffel 4 - Alle Folgen mit Brad Loree


-
The Security Guard

Leonard Betts

After an ambulance accident leaves Pittsburgh, PA's EMT of the Year Leonard Betts without a head, and what's left of his body seems to walk right out of the morgue, Mulder and Scully investigate. They find what may be evidence of evolution from man to something... cancerous.

Staffel 5 - Alle Folgen mit Brad Loree


-
Second Suit

Unusual Suspects

The origins of the Lone Gunmen are shown. At a computer and electronics show in a convention center in 1989 Baltimore, Byers, Frohike, and Langley have separate booths. They combine forces to help a mysterious woman who uses their computer prowess to obtain confidential information about a heinous government plot. A pre-X-Files Agent Mulder appears to be investigating this woman as well.



   The X-Files
1993
  | 7 DVD | EUR 8.97
1994
  | 7 DVD | EUR 9.90
1995
  | 7 DVD | EUR 10.24
1996
  | 7 DVD | EUR 10.06
The X-Files - Search other Media