Christine Fletcher - The X-Files

The X-Files - Main Cast

The X-Files

The X-Files

Die unheimlichen Fälle des FBI

Produced:
1993 - 2018

Number of episodes:
201 Episodes in 9 Seasons

90sDramaHorrorMysteryScience-FictionThriller

The exploits of FBI Special Agents Fox Mulder and Dana Scully who investigate X-Files: marginalized, unsolved cases involving paranormal phenomena. Mulder believes in the existence of aliens and the paranormal while Scully, a skeptic, is assigned to make scientific analyses of Mulder's discoveries that debunk Mulder's work and thus return him to mainstream cases.

Dara Hollingsworth - Christine Fletcher in The X-Files
All The X-Files Episodes with Dara Hollingsworth


37

as Christine Fletcher

2 Episodes (1998)

from Episode: 6.04 - Dreamland

Birth Name:
Dara Ann Ransom

Born October 24, 1981
in Clinton, Oklahoma, USA



Staffel 6 - Alle Folgen mit Dara Hollingsworth


-
Christine Fletcher

Dreamland

An anonymous tip finally brings Mulder and Scully to the mecca of all UFO lore, Area 51. But when the agents witness the flight of a mysterious craft, their lives are profoundly and perhaps irrevocably altered.

-
Christine Fletcher

Dreamland II

Scully begins to suspect that her partner's strange behavior is more than it appears to be, while Mulder fights to return his life to normal before it's too late.



Relationen zu "Fletcher" bei The X-Files

Michael McKean als Morris Fletcher bei Akte X


   The X-Files
1993
  | 7 DVD | EUR 8.97
1994
  | 7 DVD | EUR 9.90
1995
  | 7 DVD | EUR 10.24
1996
  | 7 DVD | EUR 10.06
The X-Files - Search other Media