Barnes' Driver - The X-Files

The X-Files - Main Cast

The X-Files

The X-Files

Die unheimlichen Fälle des FBI

Produced:
1993 - 2018

Number of episodes:
201 Episodes in 9 Seasons

90sDramaHorrorMysteryScience-FictionThriller

The exploits of FBI Special Agents Fox Mulder and Dana Scully who investigate X-Files: marginalized, unsolved cases involving paranormal phenomena. Mulder believes in the existence of aliens and the paranormal while Scully, a skeptic, is assigned to make scientific analyses of Mulder's discoveries that debunk Mulder's work and thus return him to mainstream cases.

Anthony Okungbowa - Barnes' Driver in The X-Files
All The X-Files Episodes with Anthony Okungbowa


51

as Barnes' Driver

1 Episode (1999)

7.01 - The Sixth Extinction

Birth Name:
Anthony Victor Okungbowa

Born December 6, 1967




Staffel 7 - Alle Folgen mit Anthony Okungbowa


-
Barnes' Driver

The Sixth Extinction

In Africa, Scully searches for answers for Mulder's condition by studying rubbings taken from the fallen spacecraft. Back in D.C., Skinner tries to help Mulder by finding Michael Kritschgau at Mulder's request, who may know what is causing Mulder's accelerated brain activity.



Relationen zu "Driver" bei The X-Files

Vitaly Kravchenko als Lt. Marchenko bei Stargate SG-1
Alvin Sanders als Fred bei Stargate SG-1



Rusty Schwimmer als Lorna Tenney bei CSI


   The X-Files
1993
  | 7 DVD | EUR 8.97
1994
  | 7 DVD | EUR 9.90
1995
  | 7 DVD | EUR 10.24
1996
  | 7 DVD | EUR 10.06
The X-Files - Search other Media