1st Air Policeman - The X-Files

The X-Files - Main Cast

The X-Files

The X-Files

Die unheimlichen Fälle des FBI

Produced:
1993 - 2018

Number of episodes:
201 Episodes in 9 Seasons
90sDramaHorrorMysteryScience-FictionThriller

The exploits of FBI Special Agents Fox Mulder and Dana Scully who investigate X-Files: marginalized, unsolved cases involving paranormal phenomena. Mulder believes in the existence of aliens and the paranormal while Scully, a skeptic, is assigned to make scientific analyses of Mulder's discoveries that debunk Mulder's work and thus return him to mainstream cases.

Jeffrey T. Unterkofler - 1st Air Policeman in The X-Files
All The X-Files Episodes with Jeffrey T. Unterkofler


51

as 1st Air Policeman

1 Episode (1998)

6.05 - Dreamland II

Birth Name:
Jeffrey Theodore Unterkofler

Born December 1, 1967
in Hartford, Connecticut, USA



Staffel 6 - Alle Folgen mit Jeffrey T. Unterkofler


-
1st Air Policeman

Dreamland II

Scully begins to suspect that her partner's strange behavior is more than it appears to be, while Mulder fights to return his life to normal before it's too late.



   The X-Files
1993
  | 7 DVD | EUR 8.97
1994
  | 7 DVD | EUR 9.90
1995
  | 7 DVD | EUR 10.24
1996
  | 7 DVD | EUR 10.06
The X-Files - Search other Media