Sheriff Baker - The Fall Guy

The Fall Guy - Main Cast

The Fall Guy

The Fall Guy

Produced:
1983 - 1986

Number of episodes:
113 Episodes in 5 Seasons

80sActionAdventure

The Fall Guy is an American action/adventure television program produced for ABC and originally broadcast from November 4, 1981 to May 2, 1986. It stars Lee Majors, Douglas Barr, and Heather Thomas. Majors and Barr are the only two actors to appear in all 112 episodes of the series. Thomas appeared in every episode of the show except for one in the first season.

Pat Corley - Sheriff Baker in The Fall Guy
All The Fall Guy Episodes with Pat Corley

†  September 11, 2006

as Sheriff Baker

1 Episode (1983)

2.16 - Spaced Out

Birth Name:
Cleo Pat Corley

Born June 1, 1930
in Dallas, Texas, USA

Pat Corley died September 11, 2006 in Los Angeles, California, USA , passing away at the age of 76


Staffel 2 - Alle Folgen mit Pat Corley


-
Sheriff Nick Baker

Spaced Out

Zwei Männer aus Colts Truppe täuschen in einer Kleinstadt eine UFO-Landung vor. Im allgemeinen Chaos rauben sie dann eine Bank aus. Die Verwirrung ist perfekt, nur Colt behält einen kühlen Kopf und stellt Ermittlungen an.



Relationen zu "Baker" bei The Fall Guy

Albert Salmi als Jonathan Fletcher bei Das A-Team

   The Fall Guy
1981
  | 6 DVD | EUR 19.88
1982
  | 6 DVD | EUR 39.99
The Fall Guy - Search other Media