Ricco's Rockets - The Fall Guy

The Fall Guy - Main Cast

The Fall Guy

The Fall Guy

Produced:
1983 - 1986

Number of episodes:
113 Episodes in 5 Seasons
80sActionAdventure

The Fall Guy is an American action/adventure television program produced for ABC and originally broadcast from November 4, 1981 to May 2, 1986. It stars Lee Majors, Douglas Barr, and Heather Thomas. Majors and Barr are the only two actors to appear in all 112 episodes of the series. Thomas appeared in every episode of the show except for one in the first season.

Spice Williams-Crosby - Ricco's Rockets in The Fall Guy
All The Fall Guy Episodes with Spice Williams-Crosby


67

as Ricco's Rockets

2 Episodes (1982)

from Episode: 1.08 - No Way Out

Birth Name:
Marceline Ann Williams

Born April 26, 1952
in North Hollywood, Kalifornien, USA



Staffel 1 - Alle Folgen mit Spice Williams-Crosby


-
Ricco's Rockets

No Way Out

Colt soll den Spieler Lou von Las Vegas nach Los Angeles bringen. Colt ahnt jedoch nicht, dass auch Mafiaboss Warren Alexis hinter Lou her ist. So wird er, als er mit Lou die Stadt verlassen will, von Alexis’ Handlangern verfolgt.

-
Ricco's Rockets II

Ladies on the Ropes

Colt muß Eddie Artist aufspüren, den Manager eines Damen-Ringer-Duos. Eddie kann ihn überreden, ihm noch ein paar Tage Zeit zu geben, damit er seine Unschuld beweisen und auch bei dem bevorstehenden Kampf seiner Mädchen dabei sein kann. Doch dann ist der Manager plötzlich spurlos verschwunden.



   The Fall Guy
1981
  | 6 DVD | EUR 19.88
1982
  | 6 DVD | EUR 29.99
The Fall Guy - Search other Media