5.17 I Now Pronounce You... Dead - The Fall Guy

Episode: 5.17 I Now Pronounce You... Dead

The Fall Guy

The Fall Guy

Produced:
1983 - 1986

Number of episodes:
113 Episodes in 5 Seasons
80sActionAdventure

The Fall Guy - Episode 5.17
The Fall Guy - Season 5
The Fall Guy
Season 5
Number of episodes:
22
First Air Date:
September 26, 1985

- Season 5

5.17 I Now Pronounce You... Dead - The Fall Guy Episode Guide

I Now Pronounce You... Dead

Henry scheint ein begehrter junger Mann zu sein und gibt sich nicht nur mit einer Ehefrau zufrieden. Als die Frauen dem Heiratsschwindler auf die Schliche kommen, machen sie gemeinsam Jagd auf ihn. Colt soll das Schlimmste verhindern.
First Air DateMarch 7, 1986
Directed by
Created by
Written by
Music

Lee Majors als Colt Seavers bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Lee Majors as Colt Seavers in The Fall Guy

80

as Colt Seavers

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Harvey Lee Yeary

Born April 23, 1939
in Detroit, Michigan



Douglas Barr als Howie Munson bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Douglas Barr as Howie Munson in The Fall Guy

70

as Howie Munson

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Douglas Gregor Barr

Born May 1, 1949
in Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA



Heather Thomas als Jody Banks bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Heather Thomas as Jody Banks in The Fall Guy

62

as Jody Banks

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Heather Anne Thomas

Born September 8, 1957
in Greenwich, Connecticut, USA



78

as Joe Bradley

1 Episode (1986)

5.17 - I Now Pronounce You... Dead

Born March 4, 1941
in Englewood, New Jersey, USA



68

as Dwayne

1 Episode (1986)

5.17 - I Now Pronounce You... Dead

Born June 28, 1951
in Louisiana, USA





as Joy Morris

1 Episode (1986)

5.17 - I Now Pronounce You... Dead


Born in Düsseldorf, Germany









George Wyner als Colonel Sandfurz bei Mel Brooks Spaceballs
Placeholder Image: George Wyner as Colonel Sandfurz in Mel Brooks Spaceballs
Add Image

74

as Henry Morris

1 Episode (1986)

5.17 - I Now Pronounce You... Dead

Born October 20, 1945
in Boston, Massachusetts, USA



   The Fall Guy
1981
  | 6 DVD | EUR 19.88
1982
  | 6 DVD | EUR 29.99
The Fall Guy - Search other Media