5.11 Reunion - The Fall Guy

Episode: 5.11 Reunion

The Fall Guy

The Fall Guy

Produced:
1983 - 1986

Number of episodes:
113 Episodes in 5 Seasons
80sActionAdventure

The Fall Guy - Episode 5.11
The Fall Guy - Season 5
The Fall Guy
Season 5
Number of episodes:
22
First Air Date:
September 26, 1985

- Season 5

5.11 Reunion - The Fall Guy Episode Guide

Reunion

Colt fährt zu einem Treffen mit seinen ehemaligen Schulkameraden. Dort begegnet er seiner Jugendliebe Laura wieder. Leider trifft er auch seinen Lieblingsfeind, der es inzwischen zum Sheriff gebracht hat. Da stören Gangster das gesellige Beisammensein.
First Air DateJanuary 17, 1986
Directed by
Created by
Written by
Music

Lee Majors als Colt Seavers bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Lee Majors as Colt Seavers in The Fall Guy

80

as Colt Seavers

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Harvey Lee Yeary

Born April 23, 1939
in Detroit, Michigan



Douglas Barr als Howie Munson bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Douglas Barr as Howie Munson in The Fall Guy

70

as Howie Munson

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Douglas Gregor Barr

Born May 1, 1949
in Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA



Heather Thomas als Jody Banks bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Heather Thomas as Jody Banks in The Fall Guy

62

as Jody Banks

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Heather Anne Thomas

Born September 8, 1957
in Greenwich, Connecticut, USA



74

as Reese

1 Episode (1986)

5.11 - Reunion

Born October 24, 1945
in USA





77

as Sheriff Phil Talbot

1 Episode (1986)

5.11 - Reunion

Born February 2, 1942
in Greenville, South Carolina, USA







James Sloyan als Admiral Jarok (3.10) und K'Mtar (7.21) bei Raumschiff Enterprise: Das nächste Jahrhundert
Placeholder Image: James Sloyan as Admiral Jarok (3.10) und K'Mtar (7.21) in Raumschiff Enterprise: Das nächste Jahrhundert
Add Image

79

as Jay Taylor

1 Episode (1986)

5.11 - Reunion

Birth Name:
James Joseph Sloyan

Born February 24, 1940
in Indianapolis, Indiana, USA



Mills Watson als Fontaine bei Bonanza
Placeholder Image: Mills Watson as Fontaine in Bonanza
Add Image

79

as Les

3 Episodes (1984-1986)

from Episode: 3.22 - Old Heroes Never Die

Birth Name:
William Oscar Watson

Born July 10, 1940
in Oakland, Kalifornien, USA





   The Fall Guy
1981
  | 6 DVD | EUR 19.88
1982
  | 6 DVD | EUR 29.99
The Fall Guy - Search other Media