5.09 No Rms Ocean Vu - The Fall Guy

Episode: 5.09 No Rms Ocean Vu

The Fall Guy

The Fall Guy

Produced:
1983 - 1986

Number of episodes:
113 Episodes in 5 Seasons

80sActionAdventure

The Fall Guy - Episode 5.09
The Fall Guy - Season 5
The Fall Guy
Season 5
Number of episodes:
22
First Air Date:
September 26, 1985

- Season 5

5.9 No Rms Ocean Vu - The Fall Guy Episode Guide

No Rms Ocean Vu

Die exzentrische Millionärin Zoe macht Colt das Leben ziemlich schwer. Auf einer einsamen Karibikinsel aber lernt er sie von einer ganz anderen Seite kennen – und lieben.
Lee Majors als Colt Seavers bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Lee Majors as Colt Seavers in The Fall Guy

80

as Colt Seavers

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Harvey Lee Yeary

Born April 23, 1939
in Detroit, Michigan


Douglas Barr als Howie Munson bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Douglas Barr as Howie Munson in The Fall Guy

70

as Howie Munson

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Douglas Gregor Barr

Born May 1, 1949
in Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA


Heather Thomas als Jody Banks bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Heather Thomas as Jody Banks in The Fall Guy

62

as Jody Banks

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Heather Anne Thomas

Born September 8, 1957
in Greenwich, Connecticut, USA


M.C. Gainey als Tom Friendly bei Lost
Placeholder Image: M.C. Gainey as Tom Friendly in Lost
Add Image

71

as M.C. Gainey

1 Episode (1986)

5.09 - No Rms Ocean Vu

Birth Name:
Mike Connor Gainey

Born January 18, 1948
in Jackson, Mississippi, USA


65

as Zoe LeRoy

1 Episode (1986)

5.09 - No Rms Ocean Vu

Birth Name:
Cynthia Ann Cichorski

Born September 29, 1954
in Chicago, Illinois, USA


Mike Moroff als Hophead bei RoboCop
Placeholder Image: Mike Moroff as Hophead in RoboCop
Add Image

as Dale

1 Episode (1986)

5.09 - No Rms Ocean Vu


Born in El Paso, Texas, USA


Christopher Neame als Quayle (1.12), Erich von Leer (5.01 und 5.02) und Sir Duncan (7.07) bei MacGyver
Placeholder Image: Christopher Neame as Quayle (1.12), Erich von Leer (5.01 und 5.02) und Sir Duncan (7.07) in MacGyver
Add Image

72

as Terrill

1 Episode (1986)

5.09 - No Rms Ocean Vu

Born September 12, 1947
in London, England


†  November 28, 2013

as Alex

2 Episodes (1983-1986)

from Episode: 3.06 - TKO

Born April 7, 1941
in Montreal, Quebec, Kanada

Danny Wells died November 28, 2013 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada, passing away at the age of 72

   The Fall Guy
1981
  | 6 DVD | EUR 19.88
1982
  | 6 DVD | EUR 39.99

The Fall Guy - Search other Media