5.03 Femme Fatale - The Fall Guy

Episode: 5.03 Femme Fatale

The Fall Guy

The Fall Guy

Produced:
1983 - 1986

Number of episodes:
113 Episodes in 5 Seasons
80sActionAdventure

The Fall Guy - Episode 5.03
The Fall Guy - Season 5
The Fall Guy
Season 5
Number of episodes:
22
First Air Date:
September 26, 1985

- Season 5

5.3 Femme Fatale - The Fall Guy Episode Guide

Femme Fatale

Merritt Thoreson ist Zeuge eines Doppelmordes geworden. Um sich vor dem Killer zu schützen, gibt er sich als Frau aus. Colt versucht, den Mörder zur Strecke zu bringen, gerät dabei aber mit dem undurchsichtigen FBI-Agenten Mullens aneinander.
First Air DateOctober 10, 1985
Directed by
Created by
Written by
Music

Lee Majors als Colt Seavers bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Lee Majors as Colt Seavers in The Fall Guy

80

as Colt Seavers

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Harvey Lee Yeary

Born April 23, 1939
in Detroit, Michigan



Douglas Barr als Howie Munson bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Douglas Barr as Howie Munson in The Fall Guy

70

as Howie Munson

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Douglas Gregor Barr

Born May 1, 1949
in Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA



Heather Thomas als Jody Banks bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Heather Thomas as Jody Banks in The Fall Guy

62

as Jody Banks

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Heather Anne Thomas

Born September 8, 1957
in Greenwich, Connecticut, USA



58

as Merrick Thorson

1 Episode (1985)

5.03 - Femme Fatale

Birth Name:
Scott Vincent James Baio

Born September 22, 1961
in Brooklyn, New York, USA





Ken Foree als Peter bei Zombie
Placeholder Image: Ken Foree as Peter in Zombie
Add Image

71

as Leon

1 Episode (1985)

5.03 - Femme Fatale

Birth Name:
Kentotis Alvin Foree

Born February 29, 1948
in Indianapolis, Indiana, USA



Alan Fudge als Joseph Coulter bei Unsere kleine Farm
Placeholder Image: Alan Fudge as Joseph Coulter in Unsere kleine Farm
Add Image

†  October 10, 2011

as Agent Mullens

1 Episode (1985)

5.03 - Femme Fatale

Born February 27, 1944
in Wichita, Kansas, USA

Alan Fudge died October 10, 2011 in Los Angeles, California, USA , passing away at the age of 67






79

as Grant Llewellyn

2 Episodes (1984-1985)

from Episode: 3.14 - The Huntress

Born February 29, 1940
in London, England



69

as Savenik

1 Episode (1985)

5.03 - Femme Fatale

Born October 23, 1950
in Esslingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland



60

as Rhonda Payne

1 Episode (1985)

5.03 - Femme Fatale

Born September 10, 1959
in New York City, New York, USA



Judd Omen als Shima Luca bei MacGyver
Placeholder Image: Judd Omen as Shima Luca in MacGyver
Add Image

79

as Vincent Dorning

1 Episode (1985)

5.03 - Femme Fatale

Born February 4, 1940
in Los Angeles, California, USA







   The Fall Guy
1981
  | 6 DVD | EUR 19.88
1982
  | 6 DVD | EUR 29.99
The Fall Guy - Search other Media