4.22 The Skip Family Robinson - The Fall Guy

Episode: 4.22 The Skip Family Robinson

The Fall Guy

The Fall Guy

Produced:
1983 - 1986

Number of episodes:
113 Episodes in 5 Seasons

80sActionAdventure

The Fall Guy - Episode 4.22
The Fall Guy - Season 4
The Fall Guy
Season 4
Number of episodes:
23
First Air Date:
September 19, 1984

- Season 4

4.22 The Skip Family Robinson - The Fall Guy Episode Guide

The Skip Family Robinson

Colt und Howie sind hinter dem Schurken Shelby Robinson her. Bald schon finden sie den Hochstapler. Doch Shelby ist in großer Gefahr. Er hat einen Gangster erkannt, der sich einer plastischen Operation unterzogen hat. Nun soll er beseitigt werden.
First Air DateMarch 6, 1985
Directed by
Created by
Written by
Music
Lee Majors als Colt Seavers bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Lee Majors as Colt Seavers in The Fall Guy

80

as Colt Seavers

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Harvey Lee Yeary

Born April 23, 1939
in Detroit, Michigan


Douglas Barr als Howie Munson bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Douglas Barr as Howie Munson in The Fall Guy

70

as Howie Munson

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Douglas Gregor Barr

Born May 1, 1949
in Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA


Heather Thomas als Jody Banks bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Heather Thomas as Jody Banks in The Fall Guy

62

as Jody Banks

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Heather Anne Thomas

Born September 8, 1957
in Greenwich, Connecticut, USA


Markie Post als Leslie Bektall / Sister Teresa (2.03) und Rina (3.12) bei Das A-Team
Placeholder Image: Markie Post as Leslie Bektall / Sister Teresa (2.03) und Rina (3.12) in Das A-Team
Add Image

68

as Terri Michaels

61 Episodes (1982-1985)

from Episode: 2.01 - Bail and Bond

Birth Name:
Marjorie Armstrong Post

Born November 4, 1950
in Palo Alto, Kalifornien, USA


Tom Atkins als Nick Castle bei The Fog
Placeholder Image: Tom Atkins as Nick Castle in The Fog
Add Image

83

as George Spiros

1 Episode (1985)

4.22 - The Skip Family Robinson

Born November 13, 1935
in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA



86

as Shelby Robinson

1 Episode (1985)

4.22 - The Skip Family Robinson

Born September 28, 1933
in New York City, New York, USA


64

as Colt Seavers' cousin, Tracy Seavers

2 Episodes (1984-1985)

from Episode: 3.17 - Olympic Quest

Born August 23, 1955
in Seekonk, Massachusetts, USA


John Ireland als Frank Carlin bei Unsere kleine Farm
Placeholder Image: John Ireland as Frank Carlin in Unsere kleine Farm
Add Image

†  March 21, 1992

as Nick Spiros

1 Episode (1985)

4.22 - The Skip Family Robinson

Birth Name:
John Benjamin Ireland

Born January 30, 1914
in Vancouver, British Columbia, Kanada

John Ireland died March 21, 1992 in Santa Barbara, California, USA , passing away at the age of 78

78

as Jessica Hooper

1 Episode (1985)

4.22 - The Skip Family Robinson

Birth Name:
Alice Jones

Born January 3, 1941
in Edinburgh, Scotland, UK


73

as Bouncer

3 Episodes (1983-1986)

from Episode: 2.20 - P.S., I Love You

Birth Name:
Timothy John Rossovich

Born March 14, 1946
in Palo Alto, Kalifornien, USA


†  September 8, 2013

as Dealin' Dave

1 Episode (1985)

4.22 - The Skip Family Robinson

Birth Name:
Calvin Coolidge Worthington

Born November 27, 1920
in Foraker, Shidler, Oklahoma, USA

Cal Worthington died September 8, 2013 in Orland, California, USA, passing away at the age of 92


   The Fall Guy
1981
  | 6 DVD | EUR 19.88
1982
  | 6 DVD | EUR 39.99
The Fall Guy - Search other Media