4.21 Split Image - The Fall Guy

Episode: 4.21 Split Image

The Fall Guy

The Fall Guy

Produced:
1983 - 1986

Number of episodes:
113 Episodes in 5 Seasons

80sActionAdventure

The Fall Guy - Episode 4.21
The Fall Guy - Season 4
The Fall Guy
Season 4
Number of episodes:
23
First Air Date:
September 19, 1984

- Season 4

4.21 Split Image - The Fall Guy Episode Guide

Split Image

Colt und Howie sind hinter dem Gangster Gates her. Ihre Jagd wird durch den Umstand erschwert, dass Gates sie für Killer hält. Er hat nämlich den Chef eines Rauschgiftrings um mehrere Kilo Kokain betrogen.
First Air DateFebruary 27, 1985
Directed by
Created by
Written by
Music
Lee Majors als Colt Seavers bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Lee Majors as Colt Seavers in The Fall Guy

80

as Colt Seavers

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Harvey Lee Yeary

Born April 23, 1939
in Detroit, Michigan


Douglas Barr als Howie Munson bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Douglas Barr as Howie Munson in The Fall Guy

70

as Howie Munson

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Douglas Gregor Barr

Born May 1, 1949
in Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA


Heather Thomas als Jody Banks bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Heather Thomas as Jody Banks in The Fall Guy

62

as Jody Banks

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Heather Anne Thomas

Born September 8, 1957
in Greenwich, Connecticut, USA


Markie Post als Leslie Bektall / Sister Teresa (2.03) und Rina (3.12) bei Das A-Team
Placeholder Image: Markie Post as Leslie Bektall / Sister Teresa (2.03) und Rina (3.12) in Das A-Team
Add Image

68

as Terri Michaels

61 Episodes (1982-1985)

from Episode: 2.01 - Bail and Bond

Birth Name:
Marjorie Armstrong Post

Born November 4, 1950
in Palo Alto, Kalifornien, USA


Robert Costanzo als Harry bei Total Recall
Placeholder Image: Robert Costanzo as Harry in Total Recall
Add Image

76

as Duke

1 Episode (1985)

4.21 - Split Image

Born October 20, 1942
in Brooklyn, New York, USA



Mary-Margaret Humes als Jeri Newman bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Mary-Margaret Humes as Jeri Newman in CSI
Add Image

65

as Diverse

3 Episodes (1982-1985)

from Episode: 2.06 - The Reluctant Traveling Companion

Born April 4, 1954
in Florida, USA


80

as Craig Rogers

6 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Born August 1, 1939
in Omaha, Nebraska, USA


†  February 12, 2015

as Gary Owens

1 Episode (1985)

4.21 - Split Image

Birth Name:
Gary Altman

Born May 10, 1936
in Mitchell, South Dakota, USA

Gary Owens died February 12, 2015 in Encino, Los Angeles, California, USA, passing away at the age of 78

69

as Thug

1 Episode (1985)

4.21 - Split Image

Birth Name:
Ronald Francis Perlman

Born April 13, 1950
in New York City, New York, USA



   The Fall Guy
1981
  | 6 DVD | EUR 19.88
1982
  | 6 DVD | EUR 39.99
The Fall Guy - Search other Media