4.20 Spring Break - The Fall Guy

Episode: 4.20 Spring Break

The Fall Guy

The Fall Guy

Produced:
1983 - 1986

Number of episodes:
113 Episodes in 5 Seasons

80sActionAdventure

The Fall Guy - Episode 4.20
The Fall Guy - Season 4
The Fall Guy
Season 4
Number of episodes:
23
First Air Date:
September 19, 1984

- Season 4

4.20 Spring Break - The Fall Guy Episode Guide

Spring Break

Professor Brewster hat illegale Gelder zur Finanzierung seiner Forschungen angenommen. Dummerweise sind die Beträge auf derselben Diskette gespeichert wie die Examensaufgaben. Einige Schüler, Brewsters Helfer und Colt sind hinter der Diskette her.
First Air DateFebruary 20, 1985
Directed by
Created by
Written by
Music
Lee Majors als Colt Seavers bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Lee Majors as Colt Seavers in The Fall Guy

80

as Colt Seavers

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Harvey Lee Yeary

Born April 23, 1939
in Detroit, Michigan


Douglas Barr als Howie Munson bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Douglas Barr as Howie Munson in The Fall Guy

70

as Howie Munson

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Douglas Gregor Barr

Born May 1, 1949
in Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA


Heather Thomas als Jody Banks bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Heather Thomas as Jody Banks in The Fall Guy

62

as Jody Banks

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Heather Anne Thomas

Born September 8, 1957
in Greenwich, Connecticut, USA


Markie Post als Leslie Bektall / Sister Teresa (2.03) und Rina (3.12) bei Das A-Team
Placeholder Image: Markie Post as Leslie Bektall / Sister Teresa (2.03) und Rina (3.12) in Das A-Team
Add Image

68

as Terri Michaels

61 Episodes (1982-1985)

from Episode: 2.01 - Bail and Bond

Birth Name:
Marjorie Armstrong Post

Born November 4, 1950
in Palo Alto, Kalifornien, USA


Ken Olandt als Jason Vigo bei Raumschiff Enterprise: Das nächste Jahrhundert
Placeholder Image: Ken Olandt as Jason Vigo in Raumschiff Enterprise: Das nächste Jahrhundert
Add Image

61

as Jack Castin

1 Episode (1985)

4.20 - Spring Break

Birth Name:
Kenneth Andrew Olandt

Born April 22, 1958
in Richmond, Kalifornien, USA


Raymond St. Jacques als Manager L. Moody bei Unsere kleine Farm
Placeholder Image: Raymond St. Jacques as Manager L. Moody in Unsere kleine Farm
Add Image

†  August 27, 1990

as Ed Simmons

1 Episode (1985)

4.20 - Spring Break

Birth Name:
James Arthur Johnson

Born March 1, 1930
in Hartford, Connecticut, USA

Raymond St. Jacques died August 27, 1990 in Los Angeles, California, USA , passing away at the age of 60

60

as Sheldon Dowd

1 Episode (1985)

4.20 - Spring Break

Birth Name:
Eric Scott Magat

Born October 20, 1958
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA


Mills Watson als Fontaine bei Bonanza
Placeholder Image: Mills Watson as Fontaine in Bonanza
Add Image

79

as Les

3 Episodes (1984-1986)

from Episode: 3.22 - Old Heroes Never Die

Birth Name:
William Oscar Watson

Born July 10, 1940
in Oakland, Kalifornien, USA


Forest Whitaker als Dan Smithson, Empath bei Species
Placeholder Image: Forest Whitaker as Dan Smithson, Empath in Species
Add Image

58

as Freund

1 Episode (1985)

4.20 - Spring Break

Birth Name:
Forest Steven Whitaker

Born July 15, 1961
in Longview, Texas, USA


80

as Tall Henchman

1 Episode (1985)

4.20 - Spring Break

Born June 16, 1939
in USA


†  May 13, 2009

as O'Hara

2 Episodes (1982-1985)

from Episode: 2.07 - A Piece of Cake

Born January 14, 1926
in Queens, New York City, New York, USA

Frank Aletter died May 13, 2009 in Tarzana, California, USA , passing away at the age of 83


†  November 6, 2012

as Harlan

2 Episodes (1984-1985)

from Episode: 3.13 - Cool Hand Colt

Born August 2, 1938
in USA

Erik Stern died November 6, 2012 in Boise, Idaho, USA, passing away at the age of 74

58

as Blonde Friend

1 Episode (1985)

4.20 - Spring Break

Birth Name:
John Paul Putch

Born July 27, 1961
in Chambersburg, Pennsylvania, USA


Herb Jefferson Jr. als Lieutenant Boomer bei Kampfstern Galactica
Placeholder Image: Herb Jefferson Jr. as Lieutenant Boomer in Kampfstern Galactica
Add Image

73

as Herb Jefferson Jr.

1 Episode (1985)

4.20 - Spring Break

Birth Name:
Herbert Jefferson, Jr.

Born September 28, 1946
in Sandersville, Georgia, USA


James Ingersoll als Risan Man bei Star Trek: Enterprise
Placeholder Image: James Ingersoll as Risan Man in Star Trek: Enterprise
Add Image

71

as FBI Agent Weston

1 Episode (1985)

4.20 - Spring Break

Born January 8, 1948
in Boston, Massachusetts, USA





   The Fall Guy
1981
  | 6 DVD | EUR 19.88
1982
  | 6 DVD | EUR 39.99
The Fall Guy - Search other Media