4.15 I Love Paris - The Fall Guy

Episode: 4.15 I Love Paris

The Fall Guy

The Fall Guy

Produced:
1983 - 1986

Number of episodes:
113 Episodes in 5 Seasons

80sActionAdventure

The Fall Guy - Episode 4.15
The Fall Guy - Season 4
The Fall Guy
Season 4
Number of episodes:
23
First Air Date:
September 19, 1984

- Season 4

4.15 I Love Paris - The Fall Guy Episode Guide

I Love Paris

Colt wird von der Französischen Filmakademie nach Paris eingeladen. Zusammen mit Howie und Jody besucht er die Stadt der Liebe. Doch der Kurzurlaub entpuppt sich schon bald als Albtraum. Denn Colt soll einen verfolgten Anti-Terror-Experten schützen.
Lee Majors als Colt Seavers bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Lee Majors as Colt Seavers in The Fall Guy

80

as Colt Seavers

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Harvey Lee Yeary

Born April 23, 1939
in Detroit, Michigan


Douglas Barr als Howie Munson bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Douglas Barr as Howie Munson in The Fall Guy

70

as Howie Munson

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Douglas Gregor Barr

Born May 1, 1949
in Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA


Heather Thomas als Jody Banks bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Heather Thomas as Jody Banks in The Fall Guy

62

as Jody Banks

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Heather Anne Thomas

Born September 8, 1957
in Greenwich, Connecticut, USA


Markie Post als Leslie Bektall / Sister Teresa (2.03) und Rina (3.12) bei Das A-Team
Placeholder Image: Markie Post as Leslie Bektall / Sister Teresa (2.03) und Rina (3.12) in Das A-Team
Add Image

68

as Terri Michaels

61 Episodes (1982-1985)

from Episode: 2.01 - Bail and Bond

Birth Name:
Marjorie Armstrong Post

Born November 4, 1950
in Palo Alto, Kalifornien, USA


62

as Winston

1 Episode (1985)

4.15 - I Love Paris

Birth Name:
Luca Josef Bercovici

Born February 22, 1957
in New York, USA



Aharon Ipalé als Amir Sumal bei MacGyver
Placeholder Image: Aharon Ipalé as Amir Sumal in MacGyver
Add Image

†  June 27, 2016

as Inspector Dante

1 Episode (1985)

4.15 - I Love Paris

Born December 27, 1941
in Morocco

Aharon Ipalé died June 27, 2016, passing away at the age of 74

Peter MacLean als Mr. Nystrom bei MacGyver
Placeholder Image: Peter MacLean as Mr. Nystrom in MacGyver
Add Image

†  May 28, 2003

as Peter MacLean

1 Episode (1985)

4.15 - I Love Paris

Born January 2, 1936
in Dorchester, Massachusetts, USA

Peter MacLean died May 28, 2003 in Los Angeles, California, USA , passing away at the age of 67




64

as Mimi

1 Episode (1985)

4.15 - I Love Paris

Born April 18, 1955
in USA


David Sheiner als Francher bei Bonanza
Placeholder Image: David Sheiner as Francher in Bonanza
Add Image

91

as Dr. Thompson

2 Episodes (1984-1985)

from Episode: 2.09 - How Do I Kill Thee? Let Me Count the Ways

Born January 13, 1928
in New York City, New York, USA


Warwick Sims als James Grant bei MacGyver
Placeholder Image: Warwick Sims as James Grant in MacGyver
Add Image

†  October 1, 2005

as Inspector Vermond

1 Episode (1985)

4.15 - I Love Paris

Born November 5, 1944


Warwick Sims died October 1, 2005 in Los Angeles, California, USA , passing away at the age of 60

74

as Barbara Hackett

1 Episode (1985)

4.15 - I Love Paris

Birth Name:
Alana Kaye Collins

Born May 18, 1945
in San Diego, Kalifornien, USA


   The Fall Guy
1981
  | 6 DVD | EUR 19.88
1982
  | 6 DVD | EUR 39.99

The Fall Guy - Search other Media