4.07 October the 31st - The Fall Guy

Episode: 4.07 October the 31st

The Fall Guy

The Fall Guy

Produced:
1983 - 1986

Number of episodes:
113 Episodes in 5 Seasons
80sActionAdventure

The Fall Guy - Episode 4.07
The Fall Guy - Season 4
The Fall Guy
Season 4
Number of episodes:
23
First Air Date:
September 19, 1984

- Season 4

4.7 October the 31st - The Fall Guy Episode Guide

October the 31st

First Air DateOctober 31, 1994
Directed by
Created by
Written by
Music

Lee Majors als Colt Seavers bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Lee Majors as Colt Seavers in The Fall Guy

80

as Colt Seavers

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Harvey Lee Yeary

Born April 23, 1939
in Detroit, Michigan



Douglas Barr als Howie Munson bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Douglas Barr as Howie Munson in The Fall Guy

70

as Howie Munson

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Douglas Gregor Barr

Born May 1, 1949
in Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA



Heather Thomas als Jody Banks bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Heather Thomas as Jody Banks in The Fall Guy

62

as Jody Banks

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Heather Anne Thomas

Born September 8, 1957
in Greenwich, Connecticut, USA



91

as Jason Klemer

1 Episode (1984)

4.07 - October the 31st

Birth Name:
Dallas Frederick Burroughs

Born July 22, 1928
in Burlington, Vermont, USA



David Carradine als Kwai Chang Caine bei Kung Fu
Placeholder Image: David Carradine as Kwai Chang Caine in Kung Fu
Add Image

†  June 3, 2009

as Pat Patterson (3.11), Hausmeister (4.07) and David Carradine (5.01)

3 Episodes (1983-1985)

from Episode: 3.11 - To the Finish

Birth Name:
John Arthur Carradine

Born December 8, 1936
in Hollywood, Kalifornien

David Carradine died June 3, 2009 in Bangkok, Thailand, passing away at the age of 72


†  November 27, 1988

as Preston Deauville

1 Episode (1984)

4.07 - October the 31st

Birth Name:
Richmond Reed Carradine

Born February 5, 1906
in New York City, New York, USA

John Carradine died November 27, 1988 in Milan, Italien , passing away at the age of 82


Keith Carradine als Special Agent Frank Lundy  bei Dexter
Placeholder Image: Keith Carradine as Special Agent Frank Lundy  in Dexter
Add Image

70

as Cook

1 Episode (1984)

4.07 - October the 31st

Birth Name:
Keith Ian Carradine

Born August 8, 1949
in San Mateo, Kalifornien, USA



65

as Gardener

1 Episode (1984)

4.07 - October the 31st

Birth Name:
Robert Reed Carradine

Born March 24, 1954
in Hollywood, Kalifornien, USA



70

as Murray

3 Episodes (1983-1984)

from Episode: 2.15 - Eight Ball

Born April 27, 1949
in USA



†  June 7, 2002

as Katherine Deauville

1 Episode (1984)

4.07 - October the 31st

Birth Name:
Signe Eleonora Cecilia Larsson

Born August 15, 1910
in Stockholm, Sweden

Signe Hasso died June 7, 2002 in Los Angeles, California, USA , passing away at the age of 91


†  February 5, 1995

as Tony

5 Episodes (1982-1985)

from Episode: 1.22 - Scavenger Hunt

Birth Name:
Douglas Osborne McClure

Born May 11, 1935
in Glendale, Kalifornien, USA

Doug McClure died February 5, 1995 in Sherman Oaks, California, USA , passing away at the age of 59


68

as Elvira

2 Episodes (1984-1985)

from Episode: 4.07 - October the 31st

Born September 17, 1951
in Manhattan, Kansas, USA



   The Fall Guy
1981
  | 6 DVD | EUR 19.88
1982
  | 6 DVD | EUR 29.99
The Fall Guy - Search other Media