4.05 Terror U. - The Fall Guy

Episode: 4.05 Terror U.

The Fall Guy

The Fall Guy

Produced:
1983 - 1986

Number of episodes:
113 Episodes in 5 Seasons

80sActionAdventure

The Fall Guy - Episode 4.05
The Fall Guy - Season 4
The Fall Guy
Season 4
Number of episodes:
23
First Air Date:
September 19, 1984

- Season 4

4.5 Terror U. - The Fall Guy Episode Guide

Terror U.

First Air DateOctober 17, 1984
Directed by
Created by
Written by
Music
Lee Majors als Colt Seavers bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Lee Majors as Colt Seavers in The Fall Guy

80

as Colt Seavers

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Harvey Lee Yeary

Born April 23, 1939
in Detroit, Michigan


Douglas Barr als Howie Munson bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Douglas Barr as Howie Munson in The Fall Guy

70

as Howie Munson

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Douglas Gregor Barr

Born May 1, 1949
in Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA


Heather Thomas als Jody Banks bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Heather Thomas as Jody Banks in The Fall Guy

62

as Jody Banks

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Heather Anne Thomas

Born September 8, 1957
in Greenwich, Connecticut, USA


Markie Post als Leslie Bektall / Sister Teresa (2.03) und Rina (3.12) bei Das A-Team
Placeholder Image: Markie Post as Leslie Bektall / Sister Teresa (2.03) und Rina (3.12) in Das A-Team
Add Image

68

as Terri Michaels

61 Episodes (1982-1985)

from Episode: 2.01 - Bail and Bond

Birth Name:
Marjorie Armstrong Post

Born November 4, 1950
in Palo Alto, Kalifornien, USA


63

as Michael

1 Episode (1984)

4.05 - Terror U.

Born November 12, 1955



83

as Montana

2 Episodes (1983-1984)

from Episode: 2.13 - The Further Adventures of Ozzie & Harold

Birth Name:
Martin Calinieff

Born November 22, 1935
in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA


Robert Dryer als Al Driscoll - Bike Gang Leader bei Das A-Team
Placeholder Image: Robert Dryer as Al Driscoll - Bike Gang Leader in Das A-Team
Add Image

67

as

1 Episode (1984)

4.05 - Terror U.

Birth Name:
Robert Carpenter

Born October 9, 1951
in USA


Dana Elcar als Pete Thornton bei MacGyver
Placeholder Image: Dana Elcar as Pete Thornton in MacGyver
Add Image

†  June 6, 2005

as Dean Hackett

1 Episode (1984)

4.05 - Terror U.

Birth Name:
Ibson Dana Elcar

Born October 10, 1927
in Ferndale, Michigan, USA

Dana Elcar died June 6, 2005 in Ventura, California, USA , passing away at the age of 77

as BoBo

2 Episodes (1984)

from Episode: 3.20 - Boom


Ted Gehring als Ebenezer Sprague bei Unsere kleine Farm
Placeholder Image: Ted Gehring as Ebenezer Sprague in Unsere kleine Farm
Add Image

†  September 28, 2000

as Logan

2 Episodes (1981-1984)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Theodore Edwin Gehring

Born April 6, 1929
in Bisbee, Arizona, USA

Ted Gehring died September 28, 2000 in Steelville, Missouri, USA , passing away at the age of 71

Henry Gibson als Marul bei Stargate SG-1
Placeholder Image: Henry Gibson as Marul in Stargate SG-1
Add Image

†  September 14, 2009

as Merriwell Cooper

2 Episodes (1981-1984)

from Episode: 1.02 - The Meek Shall Inherit Rhonda

Birth Name:
James Bateman

Born September 21, 1935
in Germantown, Pennsylvania, USA

Henry Gibson died September 14, 2009 in Malibu, Los Angeles County, California, USA , passing away at the age of 74

†  May 7, 2011

as

1 Episode (1984)

4.05 - Terror U.

Birth Name:
Leland Lando Lilly

Born May 21, 1938
in Williams, Arizona, USA

Ross Hagen died May 7, 2011 in Los Angeles, California, USA , passing away at the age of 73

52

as

1 Episode (1984)

4.05 - Terror U.

Born September 26, 1967
in Indiana, USA


44

as Boy

1 Episode (1984)

4.05 - Terror U.

Birth Name:
Joaquin Rafael Bottom

Born October 28, 1974
in San Juan, Puerto Rico



88

as Woman

1 Episode (1984)

4.05 - Terror U.

Born 1931
in USA



   The Fall Guy
1981
  | 6 DVD | EUR 19.88
1982
  | 6 DVD | EUR 39.99
The Fall Guy - Search other Media