4.04 Prisoner - The Fall Guy

Episode: 4.04 Prisoner

The Fall Guy

The Fall Guy

Produced:
1983 - 1986

Number of episodes:
113 Episodes in 5 Seasons

80sActionAdventure

The Fall Guy - Episode 4.04
The Fall Guy - Season 4
The Fall Guy
Season 4
Number of episodes:
23
First Air Date:
September 19, 1984

- Season 4

4.4 Prisoner - The Fall Guy Episode Guide

Prisoner

First Air DateOctober 10, 1984
Directed by
Created by
Written by
Music
Lee Majors als Colt Seavers bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Lee Majors as Colt Seavers in The Fall Guy

80

as Colt Seavers

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Harvey Lee Yeary

Born April 23, 1939
in Detroit, Michigan


Douglas Barr als Howie Munson bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Douglas Barr as Howie Munson in The Fall Guy

70

as Howie Munson

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Douglas Gregor Barr

Born May 1, 1949
in Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA


Heather Thomas als Jody Banks bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Heather Thomas as Jody Banks in The Fall Guy

62

as Jody Banks

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Heather Anne Thomas

Born September 8, 1957
in Greenwich, Connecticut, USA


Markie Post als Leslie Bektall / Sister Teresa (2.03) und Rina (3.12) bei Das A-Team
Placeholder Image: Markie Post as Leslie Bektall / Sister Teresa (2.03) und Rina (3.12) in Das A-Team
Add Image

68

as Terri Michaels

61 Episodes (1982-1985)

from Episode: 2.01 - Bail and Bond

Birth Name:
Marjorie Armstrong Post

Born November 4, 1950
in Palo Alto, Kalifornien, USA



72

as Karina

1 Episode (1984)

4.04 - Prisoner

Birth Name:
Sybille Johanna Danninger

Born May 24, 1947
in Wels, Österreich


Rex Holman als Morgan Earp bei Raumschiff Enterprise
Placeholder Image: Rex Holman as Morgan Earp in Raumschiff Enterprise
Add Image

90

as Varney

1 Episode (1984)

4.04 - Prisoner

Birth Name:
Rexford George Holman

Born November 19, 1928
in Denver, Colorado, USA


82

as Kenny McKinney

2 Episodes (1983-1984)

from Episode: 3.09 - Pirates of Nashville

Birth Name:
James P. McMullan

Born October 13, 1936
in Long Beach, Long Island, New York, USA


Angel Tompkins als Connie Chasen bei Knight Rider
Placeholder Image: Angel Tompkins as Connie Chasen in Knight Rider
Add Image

75

as

1 Episode (1984)

4.04 - Prisoner

Born December 20, 1943
in Albany, Kalifornien, USA



   The Fall Guy
1981
  | 6 DVD | EUR 19.88
1982
  | 6 DVD | EUR 39.99
The Fall Guy - Search other Media