3.21 Undersea Odyssey - The Fall Guy

Episode: 3.21 Undersea Odyssey

The Fall Guy

The Fall Guy

Produced:
1983 - 1986

Number of episodes:
113 Episodes in 5 Seasons
80sActionAdventure

The Fall Guy - Episode 3.21
The Fall Guy - Season 3
The Fall Guy
Season 3
Number of episodes:
22
First Air Date:
September 21, 1983

- Season 3

3.21 Undersea Odyssey - The Fall Guy Episode Guide

Undersea Odyssey

Terri spendiert Colt, Howie und Jody einen Urlaub auf den Bermudas. Dort sollen sie einen Mann aufspüren, der für die Havarie eines Bootes verantwortlich sein soll. Mit dem Boot sind eine Ladung Goldmünzen und der Kapitän untergegangen.
First Air DateMarch 21, 1984
Directed by
Created by
Written by
Music

Lee Majors als Colt Seavers bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Lee Majors as Colt Seavers in The Fall Guy

80

as Colt Seavers

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Harvey Lee Yeary

Born April 23, 1939
in Detroit, Michigan



Douglas Barr als Howie Munson bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Douglas Barr as Howie Munson in The Fall Guy

70

as Howie Munson

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Douglas Gregor Barr

Born May 1, 1949
in Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA



Heather Thomas als Jody Banks bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Heather Thomas as Jody Banks in The Fall Guy

62

as Jody Banks

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Heather Anne Thomas

Born September 8, 1957
in Greenwich, Connecticut, USA



Markie Post als Leslie Bektall / Sister Teresa (2.03) und Rina (3.12) bei Das A-Team
Placeholder Image: Markie Post as Leslie Bektall / Sister Teresa (2.03) und Rina (3.12) in Das A-Team
Add Image

69

as Terri Michaels

61 Episodes (1982-1985)

from Episode: 2.01 - Bail and Bond

Birth Name:
Marjorie Armstrong Post

Born November 4, 1950
in Palo Alto, Kalifornien, USA



74

as Keith Barish

1 Episode (1984)

3.21 - Undersea Odyssey

Born November 11, 1944
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA



60

as Coleen Wilcox

3 Episodes (1982-1984)

from Episode: 1.14 - Ready, Aim, Die

Birth Name:
Mary Frances Crosby

Born September 14, 1959
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA





Sid Haig als Khalil bei MacGyver
Placeholder Image: Sid Haig as Khalil in MacGyver
Add Image

†  September 21, 2019

as Arnie

4 Episodes (1981-1985)

from Episode: 1.05 - Colt's Angels

Birth Name:
Sidney Eddie Mosesian

Born July 14, 1939
in Fresno, Kalifornien, USA

Sid Haig died September 21, 2019, passing away at the age of 80


†  July 18, 2019

as Diverse

3 Episodes (1982-1985)

from Episode: 1.16 - The Snow Job

Birth Name:
Albert David Hedison Jr.

Born May 20, 1927
in Providence, Rhode Island, USA

David Hedison died July 18, 2019, passing away at the age of 92




as Mark

2 Episodes (1984-1986)

from Episode: 3.21 - Undersea Odyssey

Birth Name:
Robert Guy Miranda


Born in New Orleans, Louisiana, USA



   The Fall Guy
1981
  | 6 DVD | EUR 19.88
1982
  | 6 DVD | EUR 29.99
The Fall Guy - Search other Media