3.14 The Huntress - The Fall Guy

Episode: 3.14 The Huntress

The Fall Guy

The Fall Guy

Produced:
1983 - 1986

Number of episodes:
113 Episodes in 5 Seasons

80sActionAdventure

The Fall Guy - Episode 3.14
The Fall Guy - Season 3
The Fall Guy
Season 3
Number of episodes:
22
First Air Date:
September 21, 1983

- Season 3

3.14 The Huntress - The Fall Guy Episode Guide

The Huntress

Eine Profikillerin hat einen von Terris besten Freunden umgebracht. Colt und Howie sollen die Frau schnappen. Bald schon stellen die beiden fest, dass auch andere hinter der Mörderin her sind.
First Air DateJanuary 11, 1984
Directed by
Created by
Written by
Music
Lee Majors als Colt Seavers bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Lee Majors as Colt Seavers in The Fall Guy

80

as Colt Seavers

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Harvey Lee Yeary

Born April 23, 1939
in Detroit, Michigan


Douglas Barr als Howie Munson bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Douglas Barr as Howie Munson in The Fall Guy

70

as Howie Munson

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Douglas Gregor Barr

Born May 1, 1949
in Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA


Heather Thomas als Jody Banks bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Heather Thomas as Jody Banks in The Fall Guy

62

as Jody Banks

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Heather Anne Thomas

Born September 8, 1957
in Greenwich, Connecticut, USA


Markie Post als Leslie Bektall / Sister Teresa (2.03) und Rina (3.12) bei Das A-Team
Placeholder Image: Markie Post as Leslie Bektall / Sister Teresa (2.03) und Rina (3.12) in Das A-Team
Add Image

68

as Terri Michaels

61 Episodes (1982-1985)

from Episode: 2.01 - Bail and Bond

Birth Name:
Marjorie Armstrong Post

Born November 4, 1950
in Palo Alto, Kalifornien, USA


†  November 27, 1988

as Louisa Duncan

2 Episodes (1984-1986)

from Episode: 3.14 - The Huntress

Born February 27, 1956
in Pierre, South Dakota, USA

Angela Aames died November 27, 1988 in West Hills, California, USA , passing away at the age of 32

†  June 17, 2008

as Diana

1 Episode (1984)

3.14 - The Huntress

Birth Name:
Tula Ellice Finklea

Born March 8, 1921
in Amarillo, Texas, USA

Cyd Charisse died June 17, 2008 in Los Angeles, California, USA , passing away at the age of 87

†  August 2, 1994

as George Farr

2 Episodes (1982-1984)

from Episode: 1.17 - Guess Who's Coming to Town?

Birth Name:
Bertram Freed

Born November 3, 1919
in The Bronx, New York, USA

Bert Freed died August 2, 1994 in Sechelt, British Columbia, Kanada , passing away at the age of 74

79

as Grant Llewellyn

2 Episodes (1984-1985)

from Episode: 3.14 - The Huntress

Born February 29, 1940
in London, England


David Sheiner als Francher bei Bonanza
Placeholder Image: David Sheiner as Francher in Bonanza
Add Image

91

as Dr. Thompson

2 Episodes (1984-1985)

from Episode: 2.09 - How Do I Kill Thee? Let Me Count the Ways

Born January 13, 1928
in New York City, New York, USA



   The Fall Guy
1981
  | 6 DVD | EUR 19.88
1982
  | 6 DVD | EUR 39.99
The Fall Guy - Search other Media