3.10 Hollywood Shorties - The Fall Guy

Episode: 3.10 Hollywood Shorties

The Fall Guy

The Fall Guy

Produced:
1983 - 1986

Number of episodes:
113 Episodes in 5 Seasons

80sActionAdventure

The Fall Guy - Episode 3.10
The Fall Guy - Season 3
The Fall Guy
Season 3
Number of episodes:
22
First Air Date:
September 21, 1983

- Season 3

3.10 Hollywood Shorties - The Fall Guy Episode Guide

Hollywood Shorties

Colt stellt einen Flüchtigen, der nach einer Kautionszahlung untergetaucht ist. Unbeabsichtigt vermasselt er dabei ein Drogengeschäft, was eine Geiselnahme zur Folge hat. Um diesen Fall zu lösen, ist Colt auf die Hilfe von Liliputanern angewiesen.
First Air DateNovember 30, 1983
Directed by
Created by
Written by
Music
Lee Majors als Colt Seavers bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Lee Majors as Colt Seavers in The Fall Guy

80

as Colt Seavers

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Harvey Lee Yeary

Born April 23, 1939
in Detroit, Michigan


Douglas Barr als Howie Munson bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Douglas Barr as Howie Munson in The Fall Guy

70

as Howie Munson

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Douglas Gregor Barr

Born May 1, 1949
in Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA


Heather Thomas als Jody Banks bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Heather Thomas as Jody Banks in The Fall Guy

62

as Jody Banks

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Heather Anne Thomas

Born September 8, 1957
in Greenwich, Connecticut, USA


Markie Post als Leslie Bektall / Sister Teresa (2.03) und Rina (3.12) bei Das A-Team
Placeholder Image: Markie Post as Leslie Bektall / Sister Teresa (2.03) und Rina (3.12) in Das A-Team
Add Image

68

as Terri Michaels

61 Episodes (1982-1985)

from Episode: 2.01 - Bail and Bond

Birth Name:
Marjorie Armstrong Post

Born November 4, 1950
in Palo Alto, Kalifornien, USA


88

as Oscar Fields

2 Episodes (1983-1984)

from Episode: 3.10 - Hollywood Shorties

Birth Name:
Ralph Vitti

Born September 2, 1931
in Stamford, Connecticut, USA



86

as Lt. Ryan

2 Episodes (1983-1986)

from Episode: 3.10 - Hollywood Shorties

Birth Name:
Buddy Lee

Born July 29, 1933
in Troy, New York, USA




59

as Kate

1 Episode (1983)

3.10 - Hollywood Shorties

Born April 1, 1960
in Chicago, Illinois, USA



   The Fall Guy
1981
  | 6 DVD | EUR 19.88
1982
  | 6 DVD | EUR 39.99
The Fall Guy - Search other Media