3.08 Inside, Outside - The Fall Guy

Episode: 3.08 Inside, Outside

The Fall Guy

The Fall Guy

Produced:
1983 - 1986

Number of episodes:
113 Episodes in 5 Seasons
80sActionAdventure

The Fall Guy - Episode 3.08
The Fall Guy - Season 3
The Fall Guy
Season 3
Number of episodes:
22
First Air Date:
September 21, 1983

- Season 3

3.8 Inside, Outside - The Fall Guy Episode Guide

Inside, Outside

First Air DateNovember 16, 1983
Directed by
Created by
Written by
Music

Lee Majors als Colt Seavers bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Lee Majors as Colt Seavers in The Fall Guy

80

as Colt Seavers

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Harvey Lee Yeary

Born April 23, 1939
in Detroit, Michigan



Douglas Barr als Howie Munson bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Douglas Barr as Howie Munson in The Fall Guy

70

as Howie Munson

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Douglas Gregor Barr

Born May 1, 1949
in Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA



Heather Thomas als Jody Banks bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Heather Thomas as Jody Banks in The Fall Guy

62

as Jody Banks

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Heather Anne Thomas

Born September 8, 1957
in Greenwich, Connecticut, USA



Markie Post als Leslie Bektall / Sister Teresa (2.03) und Rina (3.12) bei Das A-Team
Placeholder Image: Markie Post as Leslie Bektall / Sister Teresa (2.03) und Rina (3.12) in Das A-Team
Add Image

68

as Terri Michaels

61 Episodes (1982-1985)

from Episode: 2.01 - Bail and Bond

Birth Name:
Marjorie Armstrong Post

Born November 4, 1950
in Palo Alto, Kalifornien, USA



†  August 31, 2018

as Sam Garrick

1 Episode (1983)

3.08 - Inside, Outside

Birth Name:
Richard Norman Anderson

Born August 8, 1926
in Long Branch, New Jersey, USA

Richard Anderson died August 31, 2018 in Beverly Hills, California, USA, passing away at the age of 92


67

as Rita Garrick

1 Episode (1983)

3.08 - Inside, Outside

Birth Name:
Suzanne Cupito

Born December 5, 1951
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA



76

as Usher

1 Episode (1983)

3.08 - Inside, Outside

Born November 7, 1942
in Stamford, Connecticut, USA



†  November 28, 2005

1 Episode (1983)

3.08 - Inside, Outside

Birth Name:
Jack Auerbach

Born December 5, 1931
in USA

Jack Jozefson died November 28, 2005 in Indio, California, USA , passing away at the age of 74


Anne Lockhart als Sheba bei Kampfstern Galactica
Placeholder Image: Anne Lockhart as Sheba in Kampfstern Galactica
Add Image

66

as Robin Stevens (1.16) and Sally (3.08)

2 Episodes (1982-1983)

from Episode: 1.16 - The Snow Job

Birth Name:
Anne Kathleen Maloney

Born September 6, 1953
in New York, USA



68

as Dave

2 Episodes (1983-1984)

from Episode: 3.08 - Inside, Outside

Birth Name:
Edmund Lottimer

Born June 21, 1951
in Santa Cruz, Kalifornien, USA





   The Fall Guy
1981
  | 6 DVD | EUR 19.88
1982
  | 6 DVD | EUR 29.99
The Fall Guy - Search other Media