3.07 Dirty Laundry - The Fall Guy

Episode: 3.07 Dirty Laundry

The Fall Guy

The Fall Guy

Produced:
1983 - 1986

Number of episodes:
113 Episodes in 5 Seasons
80sActionAdventure

The Fall Guy - Episode 3.07
The Fall Guy - Season 3
The Fall Guy
Season 3
Number of episodes:
22
First Air Date:
September 21, 1983

- Season 3

3.7 Dirty Laundry - The Fall Guy Episode Guide

Dirty Laundry

Der Sänger Vic Madison, ein alter Freund von Colt, bittet den Stuntman um Hilfe. Vic hat sich geweigert, erneut für ein Syndikat tätig zu werden. Um ihn zu erpressen, haben die Gangster seinen Sohn entführt.
First Air DateNovember 9, 1983
Directed by
Created by
Written by
Music

Lee Majors als Colt Seavers bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Lee Majors as Colt Seavers in The Fall Guy

80

as Colt Seavers

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Harvey Lee Yeary

Born April 23, 1939
in Detroit, Michigan



Douglas Barr als Howie Munson bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Douglas Barr as Howie Munson in The Fall Guy

70

as Howie Munson

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Douglas Gregor Barr

Born May 1, 1949
in Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA



Heather Thomas als Jody Banks bei Ein Colt für alle Fälle
Image: Heather Thomas as Jody Banks in The Fall Guy

62

as Jody Banks

112 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Birth Name:
Heather Anne Thomas

Born September 8, 1957
in Greenwich, Connecticut, USA



Markie Post als Leslie Bektall / Sister Teresa (2.03) und Rina (3.12) bei Das A-Team
Placeholder Image: Markie Post as Leslie Bektall / Sister Teresa (2.03) und Rina (3.12) in Das A-Team
Add Image

69

as Terri Michaels

61 Episodes (1982-1985)

from Episode: 2.01 - Bail and Bond

Birth Name:
Marjorie Armstrong Post

Born November 4, 1950
in Palo Alto, Kalifornien, USA



78

as Vic Madison

1 Episode (1983)

3.07 - Dirty Laundry

Birth Name:
Paul Albert Anka

Born July 30, 1941
in Ottawa, Ontario, Kanada



64

as Flo

1 Episode (1983)

3.07 - Dirty Laundry

Born March 25, 1955
in USA



81

as Grant

1 Episode (1983)

3.07 - Dirty Laundry

Birth Name:
Jonathan Lippe

Born September 26, 1938
in New York City, New York, USA



Grainger Hines als Gosheven bei Raumschiff Enterprise: Das nächste Jahrhundert
Placeholder Image: Grainger Hines as Gosheven in Raumschiff Enterprise: Das nächste Jahrhundert
Add Image

71

as Lane (3.07) and Demolition Man (3.20)

2 Episodes (1983-1984)

from Episode: 3.07 - Dirty Laundry

Born August 18, 1948
in Greenwood - South Carolina - USA



80

as Craig Rogers

6 Episodes (1981-1986)

from Episode: 1.01 - The Fall Guy

Born August 1, 1939
in Omaha, Nebraska, USA



Sandy Kronemeyer als Monica bei Knight Rider
Placeholder Image: Sandy Kronemeyer as Monica in Knight Rider
Add Image




68

as Meg Benton

1 Episode (1983)

3.07 - Dirty Laundry

Born February 9, 1951
in Irvington, New York, USA





   The Fall Guy
1981
  | 6 DVD | EUR 19.88
1982
  | 6 DVD | EUR 29.99
The Fall Guy - Search other Media