Switch - Cast

Switch - Main Cast

Switch

Switch

Produced:
1997 - 2000

Number of episodes:
58 Episodes in 4 Seasons

90sComedy

Switch - Cast
The main Characters in the TV-Series Switch. Further Information about all Actors can be found in the Switch - Episode Guide

Annette Frier als Annette bei Schillerstrasse
Placeholder Image: Annette Frier as Annette in Schillerstrasse
Add Image

45

as Annette Frier

15 Episodes (2000)

from Episode:

Birth Name:
Annette Wünsche geb. Frier

Born January 22, 1974
in Köln


Bernhard Hoecker als Bernhard Hoecker bei Switch
Image: Bernhard Hoecker as Bernhard Hoecker in Switch

49

as Bernhard Hoecker

59 Episodes (1997-2000)

from Episode:

Birth Name:
Bernhard Hoëcker

Born March 20, 1970
in Neustadt


Michael Kessler als Michael Kessler bei Switch
Image: Michael Kessler as Michael Kessler in Switch

52

as Michael Kessler

28 Episodes (1999-2000)

from Episode:

Born June 24, 1967
in Wiesbaden


Bettina Lamprecht als Bettina Lamprecht bei Switch
Image: Bettina Lamprecht as Bettina Lamprecht in Switch

42

as Bettina Lamprecht

28 Episodes (1999-2000)

from Episode:

Born June 2, 1977



Michael Müller als Michael Müller bei Switch
Image: Michael Müller as Michael Müller in Switch

61

as Michael Müller

59 Episodes (1997-2000)

Born September 2, 1958
in Bonn


Petra Nadolny als Petra Nadolny bei Switch
Image: Petra Nadolny as Petra Nadolny in Switch

59

as Petra Nadolny

59 Episodes (1997-2000)

from Episode:

Born January 11, 1960
in Jarmen, Deutschland


Peter Nottmeier als Peter Nottmeier bei Switch
Image: Peter Nottmeier as Peter Nottmeier in Switch

61

as Peter Nottmeier

59 Episodes (1997-2000)

from Episode:

Born July 22, 1958
in Wanne-Eickel


Susanne Pätzold als Susanne Pätzold bei Switch
Image: Susanne Pätzold as Susanne Pätzold in Switch

52

as Susanne Pätzold

43 Episodes (1997-1999)

from Episode:

Born June 3, 1967
in Köln


Mona Sharma als Mona Sharma bei Switch
Image: Mona Sharma as Mona Sharma in Switch

46

as Mona Sharma

30 Episodes (1997-1998)

from Episode:

Birth Name:
Simone Erica Sharma

Born January 29, 1973
in Neu-Delhi, Indien


   Switch
2000
  Die komplette Serie | 12 DVD | EUR 44.44
1997
  | 3 DVD | EUR 7.90
1998
  | 3 DVD | EUR 6.99
1999
  | 3 DVD | EUR 4.97