Switch Reloaded - Cast

Switch Reloaded - Main Cast

Switch Reloaded

Switch Reloaded

Produced:
2007 - 2012

Number of episodes:
102 Episodes in 6 Seasons

2000Comedy

Switch Reloaded - Cast
The main Characters in the TV-Series Switch Reloaded. Further Information about all Actors can be found in the Switch Reloaded - Episode Guide

Martina Hill als Martina Hill bei Switch Reloaded
Image: Martina Hill as Martina Hill in Switch Reloaded

45

as Martina Hill

(2006-)

Born July 14, 1974
in Berlin, Deutschland


Max Giermann als Max Giermann bei Switch Reloaded
Image: Max Giermann as Max Giermann in Switch Reloaded

43

as Max Giermann

(2006-)

Birth Name:
Maximilian Giermann

Born October 24, 1975
in Freiburg, Deutschland


Susanne Pätzold als Susanne Pätzold bei Switch Reloaded
Image: Susanne Pätzold as Susanne Pätzold in Switch Reloaded

52

as Susanne Pätzold

(2006-)

Born June 3, 1967
in Köln


Michael Kessler als Michael Kessler bei Switch Reloaded
Image: Michael Kessler as Michael Kessler in Switch Reloaded

52

as Michael Kessler

(2006-)

Born June 24, 1967
in Wiesbaden


Petra Nadolny als Petra Nadolny bei Switch Reloaded
Image: Petra Nadolny as Petra Nadolny in Switch Reloaded

59

as Petra Nadolny

(2006-)

Born January 11, 1960
in Jarmen, Deutschland


Peter Nottmeier als Peter Nottmeier bei Switch Reloaded
Image: Peter Nottmeier as Peter Nottmeier in Switch Reloaded

61

as Peter Nottmeier

(2006-)

Born July 22, 1958
in Wanne-Eickel


Michael Müller als Michael Müller bei Switch Reloaded
Image: Michael Müller as Michael Müller in Switch Reloaded

61

as Michael Müller

(2006-)

Born September 2, 1958
in Bonn


Bernhard Hoecker als Bernhard Hoecker bei Switch Reloaded
Image: Bernhard Hoecker as Bernhard Hoecker in Switch Reloaded

49

as Bernhard Hoecker

(2006-)

Birth Name:
Bernhard Hoëcker

Born March 20, 1970
in Neustadt


Mona Sharma als Mona Sharma bei Switch
Placeholder Image: Mona Sharma as Mona Sharma in Switch
Add Image

46

as Mona Sharma

(2006-2008)

Birth Name:
Simone Erica Sharma

Born January 29, 1973
in Neu-Delhi, Indien


Martin Klempnow als Martin bei Schillerstrasse
Placeholder Image: Martin Klempnow as Martin in Schillerstrasse
Add Image

45

as Martin Klempnow

(2010-)

Born October 28, 1973
in Köln, Deutschland


38

as Constanze Behrends

(2009-)

Born January 31, 1981
in Wittenberg, Deutschland


   Switch Reloaded
2006
  | 2 DVD | EUR 7.45
2007
  | 2 DVD | EUR 4.22
2008
  | 3 DVD | EUR 9.75
2009
  | 3 DVD | EUR 11.90
Switch Reloaded - Search other Media