Cmdr. Ian Andrew Troi - Star Trek: The Next Generation

Star Trek: The Next Generation - Main Cast

Star Trek: The Next Generation

Star Trek: The Next Generation

Produced:
1987 - 1994

Number of episodes:
178 Episodes in 7 Seasons
80sActionAdventureScience-Fiction

Star Trek: The Next Generation is an American science fiction television series created by Gene Roddenberry as part of the Star Trek franchise. The show is set in the nearby regions of the Milky Way galaxy, approximately during the 2360s and features a new crew and a new starship Enterprise.

Amick Byram - Cmdr. Ian Andrew Troi in Star Trek: The Next Generation
All Star Trek: The Next Generation Episodes with Amick Byram


64

as Cmdr. Ian Andrew Troi

2 Episodes (1991-1993)

from Episode: 4.18 - Identity Crisis

Birth Name:
David Amick Byram

Born January 24, 1955
in McLennan County, Texas, USA



Staffel 4 - Alle Folgen mit Amick Byram


Identity Crisis

Lt. Commander Geordi La Forge and an old friend fight to defeat a parasite that is trying to transform them into another species.

Staffel 7 - Alle Folgen mit Amick Byram


-
Cmdr. Ian Andrew Troi

Dark Page

While establishing diplomatic relations with an alien race called the Cairn, Deanna's mother experiences a mental breakdown and falls into a coma, and it seems like Deanna is the only one who is able to help her, even if her mother doesn't want it.



Relationen zu "Troi" bei Star Trek: The Next Generation

Marina Sirtis als Counselor Deanna Troi bei Raumschiff Enterprise: Das nächste Jahrhundert


   Star Trek: The Next Generation
1987
1987
  Blu-ray, CE Steelbook | 6 DVD | EUR 78.50
1987
1988
Star Trek: The Next Generation - Search other Media