Silas Music

Silas-Theme Tune, Infos about the Musicians or cool Songs in Silas

Silas

Silas

Produced:
1981

Number of episodes:
6 Episodes in 1 Season
80sAdventureDrama

Silas - Theme Song


Silas - Komponisten und Musiker

Silas-Theme Tune, Infos about the Musicians or cool Songs in Silas


Christian Bruhn85

Music

Birth Name:
Hans Christian Bruhn

Born October 17, 1934
in Wentorf bei Hamburg, Deutschland



   Silas
1981
  | 2 DVD | EUR 24.99