Vater Jürgen - Schillerstrasse

Schillerstrasse - Main Cast

Schillerstrasse

Schillerstrasse

Produced:
2004 - 2011

Number of episodes:
150 Episodes in 7 Seasons
00sImpro-Comedy

Schillerstraße was a German improvisational comedy show that aired weekly on Sat.1. It was recorded without a script and broadcast unedited to a large extent. The American broadcaster Fox has earned the licence for Schillerstraße and is to produce its own series.

Jürgen von der Lippe - Vater Jürgen in Schillerstrasse
All Schillerstrasse Episodes with Jürgen von der Lippe


Jürgen von der Lippe als Vater Jürgen bei Schillerstrasse
Image: Jürgen von der Lippe as Vater Jürgen in Schillerstrasse

71

as Vater Jürgen

9 Episodes (2005-2007)

from Episode: 3.09 - Vaterbesuch

Birth Name:
Hans-Jürgen Dohrenkamp

Born June 8, 1948
in Bad Salzuflen, Deutschland



Staffel 3 - Alle Folgen mit Jürgen von der Lippe


-
Vater Jürgen

Vaterbesuch


-
Vater Jürgen

Die Schlägerei



-
Vater Jürgen

Die Geschiedenen


-
Vater Jürgen

Der Personaltrainer



Staffel 4 - Alle Folgen mit Jürgen von der Lippe



-
Vater Jürgen

Die Geschäftsidee





Relationen zu "Jürgen" bei Schillerstrasse

Jürgen Vogel als Jürgen bei Schillerstrasse


Jürgen von der Lippe als Vater Jürgen

Autor oschti.ch - March 30, 2011

Jürgen von der Lippe als Vater Jürgen
Jürgen von der Lippe als Vater Jürgen


   Schillerstrasse
2004
2009
  | 4 DVD | EUR 29.95
2009
  | 4 DVD | EUR 5.97
Schillerstrasse - Search other Media