Jürgen - Schillerstrasse

Schillerstrasse - Main Cast

Schillerstrasse

Schillerstrasse

Produced:
2004 - 2011

Number of episodes:
150 Episodes in 7 Seasons
00sImpro-Comedy

Schillerstraße was a German improvisational comedy show that aired weekly on Sat.1. It was recorded without a script and broadcast unedited to a large extent. The American broadcaster Fox has earned the licence for Schillerstraße and is to produce its own series.

Jürgen Vogel - Jürgen in Schillerstrasse
All Schillerstrasse Episodes with Jürgen Vogel


Jürgen Vogel als Jürgen bei Schillerstrasse
Image: Jürgen Vogel as Jürgen in Schillerstrasse

51

as Jürgen

35 Episodes (2009-2011)

from Episode: 5.01 - Nachmieter gesucht!

Birth Name:
Jürgen Peter Vogel

Born April 29, 1968
in Hamburg, Deutschland



Staffel 5 - Alle Folgen mit Jürgen Vogel




-
Jürgen / Oma Liese

Das Rollenangebot


-
Jürgen / Oma Liese

D'r Kölsche Jung










Staffel 7 - Alle Folgen mit Jürgen Vogel










Relationen zu "Jürgen" bei Schillerstrasse

Jürgen von der Lippe als Vater Jürgen bei Schillerstrasse


Jürgen Vogel als Jürgen

Autor oschti.ch - March 30, 2011

Jürgen Vogel als Jürgen
Jürgen Vogel als Jürgen


   Schillerstrasse
2004
2009
  | 4 DVD | EUR 29.95
2009
  | 4 DVD | EUR 5.97
Schillerstrasse - Search other Media