5.06 Der Alleskönner - Schillerstrasse

Episode: 5.06 Der Alleskönner

Schillerstrasse

Schillerstrasse

Produced:
2004 - 2011

Number of episodes:
150 Episodes in 7 Seasons
00sImpro-Comedy

Schillerstrasse - Episode 5.06
Schillerstrasse - Season 5
Schillerstrasse
Season 5
Number of episodes:
12
First Air Date:
January 30, 2009

- Season 5

5.6 Der Alleskönner - Schillerstrasse Episode Guide

Der Alleskönner

First Air DateMarch 6, 2009
Directed by
Written by

Lisa Feller als Lisa bei Schillerstrasse
Image: Lisa Feller as Lisa in Schillerstrasse

43

as Lisa

7 Episodes (2009)

from Episode: 5.01 - Nachmieter gesucht!

Born May 15, 1976
in Düsseldorf, Germany



Max Giermann als Max Giermann bei Switch Reloaded
Placeholder Image: Max Giermann as Max Giermann in Switch Reloaded
Add Image

44

as Max

1 Episode (2009)

5.06 - Der Alleskönner

Birth Name:
Maximilian Giermann

Born October 24, 1975
in Freiburg, Deutschland



Bernhard Hoecker als Bernhard bei Schillerstrasse
Image: Bernhard Hoecker as Bernhard in Schillerstrasse

49

as Bernhard

35 Episodes (2004-2010)

from Episode: 1.13 - Der Malkurs

Birth Name:
Bernhard Hoëcker

Born March 20, 1970
in Neustadt



Martin Klempnow als Martin bei Schillerstrasse
Image: Martin Klempnow as Martin in Schillerstrasse

46

as Martin

16 Episodes (2009-2011)

from Episode: 5.06 - Der Alleskönner

Born October 28, 1973
in Köln, Deutschland



Maike Tatzig als Maike Tatzig - Gastgeberin bei Schillerstrasse
Image: Maike Tatzig as Maike Tatzig - Gastgeberin in Schillerstrasse

as Maike Tatzig - Gastgeberin

63 Episodes (2005-2011)

from Episode: 3.36 - Der Psychologe



Jürgen Vogel als Jürgen bei Schillerstrasse
Image: Jürgen Vogel as Jürgen in Schillerstrasse

51

as Jürgen

35 Episodes (2009-2011)

from Episode: 5.01 - Nachmieter gesucht!

Birth Name:
Jürgen Peter Vogel

Born April 29, 1968
in Hamburg, Deutschland



   Schillerstrasse
2004
2009
  | 4 DVD | EUR 29.95
2009
  | 4 DVD | EUR 5.97
Schillerstrasse - Search other Media