4.18 Tetjes Schwester - Schillerstrasse

Episode: 4.18 Tetjes Schwester

Schillerstrasse

Schillerstrasse

Produced:
2004 - 2011

Number of episodes:
150 Episodes in 7 Seasons
00sImpro-Comedy

Schillerstrasse - Episode 4.18
Schillerstrasse - Season 4
Schillerstrasse
Season 4
Number of episodes:
27
First Air Date:
September 7, 2006

- Season 4

4.18 Tetjes Schwester - Schillerstrasse Episode Guide

Tetjes Schwester

First Air DateFebruary 9, 2007
Directed by
Written by

Ilka Bessin als Cindy bei Schillerstrasse
Image: Ilka Bessin as Cindy in Schillerstrasse

47

as Cindy

6 Episodes (2007-2009)

from Episode: 4.18 - Tetjes Schwester

Born November 18, 1971
in Luckenwalde, Deutschland



Michael Kessler als Michael bei Schillerstrasse
Image: Michael Kessler as Michael in Schillerstrasse

52

as Michael

41 Episodes (2004-2007)

from Episode: 1.01 - Willkommen in der Schillerstrasse

Born June 24, 1967
in Wiesbaden



Tetje Mierendorf als Tetje bei Schillerstrasse
Image: Tetje Mierendorf as Tetje in Schillerstrasse

47

as Tetje

37 Episodes (2005-2010)

from Episode: 2.08 - Das Aquarium

Born April 18, 1972
in Hamburg, Deutschland



Martin Schneider als Maddin bei Schillerstrasse
Image: Martin Schneider as Maddin in Schillerstrasse

55

as Maddin

84 Episodes (2004-2011)

from Episode: 1.01 - Willkommen in der Schillerstrasse

Birth Name:
Martin Rudolf Schneider

Born May 25, 1964
in Bad Homburg vor der Höhe, Deutschland



Cordula Stratmann als Cordula bei Schillerstrasse
Image: Cordula Stratmann as Cordula in Schillerstrasse

55

as Cordula

84 Episodes (2004-2007)

from Episode: 1.01 - Willkommen in der Schillerstrasse

Born November 10, 1963
in Düsseldorf, Deutschland



Maike Tatzig als Maike Tatzig - Gastgeberin bei Schillerstrasse
Image: Maike Tatzig as Maike Tatzig - Gastgeberin in Schillerstrasse

as Maike Tatzig - Gastgeberin

63 Episodes (2005-2011)

from Episode: 3.36 - Der Psychologe



   Schillerstrasse
2004
2009
  | 4 DVD | EUR 29.95
2009
  | 4 DVD | EUR 5.97
Schillerstrasse - Search other Media