3.09 Vaterbesuch - Schillerstrasse

Episode: 3.09 Vaterbesuch

Schillerstrasse

Schillerstrasse

Produced:
2004 - 2011

Number of episodes:
150 Episodes in 7 Seasons
00sImpro-Comedy

Schillerstrasse - Episode 3.09
Schillerstrasse - Season 3
Schillerstrasse
Season 3
Number of episodes:
44
First Air Date:
September 1, 2005

- Season 3

3.9 Vaterbesuch - Schillerstrasse Episode Guide

Vaterbesuch

First Air DateOctober 20, 2005
Directed by
Written by

Annette Frier als Annette bei Schillerstrasse
Image: Annette Frier as Annette in Schillerstrasse

45

as Annette

68 Episodes (2004-2009)

from Episode: 1.01 - Willkommen in der Schillerstrasse

Birth Name:
Annette Wünsche geb. Frier

Born January 22, 1974
in Köln



Martin Schneider als Maddin bei Schillerstrasse
Image: Martin Schneider as Maddin in Schillerstrasse

55

as Maddin

84 Episodes (2004-2011)

from Episode: 1.01 - Willkommen in der Schillerstrasse

Birth Name:
Martin Rudolf Schneider

Born May 25, 1964
in Bad Homburg vor der Höhe, Deutschland



Cordula Stratmann als Cordula bei Schillerstrasse
Image: Cordula Stratmann as Cordula in Schillerstrasse

55

as Cordula

84 Episodes (2004-2007)

from Episode: 1.01 - Willkommen in der Schillerstrasse

Born November 10, 1963
in Düsseldorf, Deutschland



Jürgen von der Lippe als Vater Jürgen bei Schillerstrasse
Image: Jürgen von der Lippe as Vater Jürgen in Schillerstrasse

71

as Vater Jürgen

9 Episodes (2005-2007)

from Episode: 3.09 - Vaterbesuch

Birth Name:
Hans-Jürgen Dohrenkamp

Born June 8, 1948
in Bad Salzuflen, Deutschland



   Schillerstrasse
2004
2009
  | 4 DVD | EUR 29.95
2009
  | 4 DVD | EUR 5.97
Schillerstrasse - Search other Media