1.13 Der Malkurs - Schillerstrasse

Episode: 1.13 Der Malkurs

Schillerstrasse

Schillerstrasse

Produced:
2004 - 2011

Number of episodes:
150 Episodes in 7 Seasons
00sImpro-Comedy

Schillerstrasse - Episode 1.13
Schillerstrasse - Season 1
Schillerstrasse
Season 1
Number of episodes:
16
First Air Date:
September 3, 2004

- Season 1

1.13 Der Malkurs - Schillerstrasse Episode Guide

Der Malkurs

First Air DateNovember 26, 2004
Directed by
Written by

Bernhard Hoecker als Bernhard bei Schillerstrasse
Image: Bernhard Hoecker as Bernhard in Schillerstrasse

49

as Bernhard

35 Episodes (2004-2010)

from Episode: 1.13 - Der Malkurs

Birth Name:
Bernhard Hoëcker

Born March 20, 1970
in Neustadt



Oliver Pocher als Oliver bei Schillerstrasse
Image: Oliver Pocher as Oliver in Schillerstrasse

41

as Oliver

32 Episodes (2004-2010)

from Episode: 1.13 - Der Malkurs

Born February 18, 1978
in Hannover, Lower Saxony, Deutschland



Cordula Stratmann als Cordula bei Schillerstrasse
Image: Cordula Stratmann as Cordula in Schillerstrasse

55

as Cordula

84 Episodes (2004-2007)

from Episode: 1.01 - Willkommen in der Schillerstrasse

Born November 10, 1963
in Düsseldorf, Deutschland



   Schillerstrasse
2004
2009
  | 4 DVD | EUR 29.95
2009
  | 4 DVD | EUR 5.97
Schillerstrasse - Search other Media