1.01 Willkommen in der Schillerstrasse - Schillerstrasse

Episode: 1.01 Willkommen in der Schillerstrasse

Schillerstrasse

Schillerstrasse

Produced:
2004 - 2011

Number of episodes:
150 Episodes in 7 Seasons
00sImpro-Comedy

Schillerstrasse - Episode 1.01
Schillerstrasse - Season 1
Schillerstrasse
Season 1
Number of episodes:
16
First Air Date:
September 3, 2004

- Season 1

1.1 Willkommen in der Schillerstrasse - Schillerstrasse Episode Guide

Willkommen in der Schillerstrasse

First Air DateSeptember 3, 2004
Directed by
Written by

Cordula Stratmann als Cordula bei Schillerstrasse
Image: Cordula Stratmann as Cordula in Schillerstrasse

55

as Cordula

84 Episodes (2004-2007)

from Episode: 1.01 - Willkommen in der Schillerstrasse

Born November 10, 1963
in Düsseldorf, Deutschland



Georg Uecker als Georg Uecker - Gastgeber bei Schillerstrasse
Image: Georg Uecker as Georg Uecker - Gastgeber in Schillerstrasse

56

as Georg Uecker - Gastgeber

45 Episodes (2004-2005)

from Episode: 1.01 - Willkommen in der Schillerstrasse

Born November 6, 1962
in München, Deutschland



Annette Frier als Annette bei Schillerstrasse
Image: Annette Frier as Annette in Schillerstrasse

45

as Annette

68 Episodes (2004-2009)

from Episode: 1.01 - Willkommen in der Schillerstrasse

Birth Name:
Annette Wünsche geb. Frier

Born January 22, 1974
in Köln



Michael Kessler als Michael bei Schillerstrasse
Image: Michael Kessler as Michael in Schillerstrasse

52

as Michael

41 Episodes (2004-2007)

from Episode: 1.01 - Willkommen in der Schillerstrasse

Born June 24, 1967
in Wiesbaden



Martin Schneider als Maddin bei Schillerstrasse
Image: Martin Schneider as Maddin in Schillerstrasse

55

as Maddin

84 Episodes (2004-2011)

from Episode: 1.01 - Willkommen in der Schillerstrasse

Birth Name:
Martin Rudolf Schneider

Born May 25, 1964
in Bad Homburg vor der Höhe, Deutschland



62

as Helmut

1 Episode (2004)

1.01 - Willkommen in der Schillerstrasse

Born March 29, 1957
in Köln, Deutschland



   Schillerstrasse
2004
2009
  | 4 DVD | EUR 29.95
2009
  | 4 DVD | EUR 5.97
Schillerstrasse - Search other Media