Henry 'Buck' O'Connell - Scarecrow & Mrs. King

Scarecrow & Mrs. King - Main Cast

Scarecrow & Mrs. King

Scarecrow & Mrs. King

Produced:
1983 - 1987

Number of episodes:
89 Episodes in 4 Seasons

80sAdventure

Scarecrow and Mrs. King is an American television series that aired from October 3, 1983, to May 28, 1987 on CBS. The show stars Kate Jackson and Bruce Boxleitner as divorced housewife Amanda King and top-level "Agency" operative Lee Stetson who begin a strange association, and eventual romance, after encountering one another in a train station.

Frank Bonner - Henry 'Buck' O'Connell in Scarecrow & Mrs. King
All Scarecrow & Mrs. King Episodes with Frank Bonner

77

as Henry 'Buck' O'Connell

3 Episodes (1985-1986)

from Episode: 3.04 - Tail of the Dancing Weasel

Birth Name:
Frank Woodrow Boers Jr.

Born February 28, 1942
in Little Rock, Arkansas, USA



Staffel 3 - Alle Folgen mit Frank Bonner


-
Henry 'Buck' O'Connell

Tail of the Dancing Weasel


-
Henry 'Buck' O'Connell

Utopia Now


-
Henry 'Buck' O'Connell

Dead Men Leave No Trails




   Scarecrow & Mrs. King
1983
  | 5 DVD | EUR 9.37
1984
  | 5 DVD | EUR 8.99
1985
  | 5 DVD | EUR 8.69
1986
  | 5 DVD | EUR 8.49
Scarecrow & Mrs. King - Search other Media