4.07 Billy's Lost Weekend - Scarecrow & Mrs. King

Episode: 4.07 Billy's Lost Weekend

Scarecrow & Mrs. King

Scarecrow & Mrs. King

Produced:
1983 - 1987

Number of episodes:
89 Episodes in 4 Seasons

80sAdventure

Scarecrow & Mrs. King - Episode 4.07
Scarecrow & Mrs. King - Season 4
Scarecrow & Mrs. King
Season 4
Number of episodes:
22
First Air Date:
September 19, 1986

- Season 4

4.7 Billy's Lost Weekend - Scarecrow & Mrs. King Episode Guide

Billy's Lost Weekend

First Air DateNovember 7, 1986
Created by
Music
Kate Jackson als Mrs. Amanda King bei Agentin mit Herz
Image: Kate Jackson as Mrs. Amanda King in Scarecrow & Mrs. King

70

as Mrs. Amanda King

88 Episodes (1983-1987)

from Episode: 1.01 - The First Time

Birth Name:
Lucy Kate Jackson

Born October 29, 1948
in Birmingham, Alabama, USA


Bruce Boxleitner als Lee Stetson bei Agentin mit Herz
Image: Bruce Boxleitner as Lee Stetson in Scarecrow & Mrs. King

69

as Lee Stetson

88 Episodes (1983-1987)

from Episode: 1.01 - The First Time

Birth Name:
Bruce William Boxleitner

Born May 12, 1950
in Elgin, Illinois


Beverly Garland als Dorothy 'Dotty' West bei Agentin mit Herz
Image: Beverly Garland as Dorothy 'Dotty' West in Scarecrow & Mrs. King

†  December 5, 2008

as Dorothy 'Dotty' West

88 Episodes (1983-1987)

from Episode: 1.01 - The First Time

Birth Name:
Beverly Lucy Fessenden

Born October 17, 1926
in Santa Cruz, Kalifornien

Beverly Garland died December 5, 2008 in Hollywood Hills, California, passing away at the age of 82

Mel Stewart als Billy Melrose bei Agentin mit Herz
Image: Mel Stewart as Billy Melrose in Scarecrow & Mrs. King

†  February 24, 2002

as Billy Melrose

88 Episodes (1983-1987)

from Episode: 1.01 - The First Time

Birth Name:
Milton Stewart

Born October 19, 1929
in Cleveland, Ohio

Mel Stewart died February 24, 2002 in Pacifica, California, passing away at the age of 72

Martha Smith als Francine Desmond bei Agentin mit Herz
Image: Martha Smith as Francine Desmond in Scarecrow & Mrs. King

65

as Francine Desmond

88 Episodes (1983-1987)

from Episode: 1.01 - The First Time

Birth Name:
Martha Anne Smith

Born October 16, 1953
in Cleveland, Ohio, USA


Roger Aaron Brown als Mr. James bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Roger Aaron Brown as Mr. James in CSI
Add Image

70

as Rashidi

1 Episode (1986)

4.07 - Billy's Lost Weekend

Born June 12, 1949
in Washington, District of Columbia, USA


86

as Randy

1 Episode (1986)

4.07 - Billy's Lost Weekend

Born September 22, 1933
in Fresno, Kalifornien, USA


65

as Kimambo

1 Episode (1986)

4.07 - Billy's Lost Weekend

Birth Name:
Dennis Dexter Haysbert

Born June 2, 1954
in San Mateo, Kalifornien, USA


†  February 3, 1991

as Dr. Claudia Joyce

1 Episode (1986)

4.07 - Billy's Lost Weekend

Birth Name:
Nancy Jane Kulp

Born August 28, 1921
in Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, USA

Nancy Kulp died February 3, 1991 in Palm Desert, California, USA , passing away at the age of 69

64

as Lanni Jeans

1 Episode (1986)

4.07 - Billy's Lost Weekend

Born November 10, 1954
in Sharon, Pennsylvania, USA



   Scarecrow & Mrs. King
1983
  | 5 DVD | EUR 9.37
1984
  | 5 DVD | EUR 8.99
1985
  | 5 DVD | EUR 8.69
1986
  | 5 DVD | EUR 8.49
Scarecrow & Mrs. King - Search other Media