3.21 Three Little Spies - Scarecrow & Mrs. King

Episode: 3.21 Three Little Spies

Scarecrow & Mrs. King

Scarecrow & Mrs. King

Produced:
1983 - 1987

Number of episodes:
89 Episodes in 4 Seasons

80sAdventure

Scarecrow & Mrs. King - Episode 3.21
Scarecrow & Mrs. King - Season 3
Scarecrow & Mrs. King
Season 3
Number of episodes:
22
First Air Date:
September 23, 1985

- Season 3

3.21 Three Little Spies - Scarecrow & Mrs. King Episode Guide

Three Little Spies

First Air DateApril 7, 1986
Directed by
Created by
Written by
Music
Kate Jackson als Mrs. Amanda King bei Agentin mit Herz
Image: Kate Jackson as Mrs. Amanda King in Scarecrow & Mrs. King

70

as Mrs. Amanda King

88 Episodes (1983-1987)

from Episode: 1.01 - The First Time

Birth Name:
Lucy Kate Jackson

Born October 29, 1948
in Birmingham, Alabama, USA


Bruce Boxleitner als Lee Stetson bei Agentin mit Herz
Image: Bruce Boxleitner as Lee Stetson in Scarecrow & Mrs. King

69

as Lee Stetson

88 Episodes (1983-1987)

from Episode: 1.01 - The First Time

Birth Name:
Bruce William Boxleitner

Born May 12, 1950
in Elgin, Illinois


Beverly Garland als Dorothy 'Dotty' West bei Agentin mit Herz
Image: Beverly Garland as Dorothy 'Dotty' West in Scarecrow & Mrs. King

†  December 5, 2008

as Dorothy 'Dotty' West

88 Episodes (1983-1987)

from Episode: 1.01 - The First Time

Birth Name:
Beverly Lucy Fessenden

Born October 17, 1926
in Santa Cruz, Kalifornien

Beverly Garland died December 5, 2008 in Hollywood Hills, California, passing away at the age of 82

Mel Stewart als Billy Melrose bei Agentin mit Herz
Image: Mel Stewart as Billy Melrose in Scarecrow & Mrs. King

†  February 24, 2002

as Billy Melrose

88 Episodes (1983-1987)

from Episode: 1.01 - The First Time

Birth Name:
Milton Stewart

Born October 19, 1929
in Cleveland, Ohio

Mel Stewart died February 24, 2002 in Pacifica, California, passing away at the age of 72

Martha Smith als Francine Desmond bei Agentin mit Herz
Image: Martha Smith as Francine Desmond in Scarecrow & Mrs. King

65

as Francine Desmond

88 Episodes (1983-1987)

from Episode: 1.01 - The First Time

Birth Name:
Martha Anne Smith

Born October 16, 1953
in Cleveland, Ohio, USA


69

as Nadine

1 Episode (1986)

3.21 - Three Little Spies

Born September 12, 1950
in USSR


65

as

1 Episode (1986)

3.21 - Three Little Spies

Born January 1, 1954
in New York City, New York, USA


Ed O'Ross als Dao Huang bei Navy CIS
Placeholder Image: Ed O'Ross as Dao Huang in Navy CIS
Add Image

73

as Isaac Petrovich

1 Episode (1986)

3.21 - Three Little Spies

Birth Name:
Ed Oross

Born July 4, 1946
in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA



Robert Picardo als The Doctor bei Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager
Placeholder Image: Robert Picardo as The Doctor in Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager
Add Image

65

as Randall Skylar

1 Episode (1986)

3.21 - Three Little Spies

Born October 27, 1953
in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA


Marcelo Tubert als Acost Jared bei Raumschiff Enterprise: Das nächste Jahrhundert
Placeholder Image: Marcelo Tubert as Acost Jared in Raumschiff Enterprise: Das nächste Jahrhundert
Add Image

67

as

1 Episode (1986)

3.21 - Three Little Spies

Born January 1, 1952
in Córdoba, Argentina


Ann Turkel als Pam Jentry bei Agentin mit Herz
Image: Ann Turkel as Pam Jentry in Scarecrow & Mrs. King

73

as Pam Jentry

1 Episode (1986)

3.21 - Three Little Spies

Birth Name:
Ann Kathryn Turkel

Born July 16, 1946
in New York City, New York, USA


   Scarecrow & Mrs. King
1983
  | 5 DVD | EUR 9.37
1984
  | 5 DVD | EUR 8.99
1985
  | 5 DVD | EUR 8.69
1986
  | 5 DVD | EUR 8.49

Scarecrow & Mrs. King - Search other Media