Soldier #1 - Prison Break

Prison Break - Main Cast

Prison Break

Prison Break

Produced:
2005 - 2017

Number of episodes:
81 Episodes in 4 Seasons

2000ActionDramaThriller

Due to a political conspiracy, an innocent man is sent to death row and his only hope is his brother, who makes it his mission to deliberately get himself sent to the same prison in order to break the both of them out, from the inside out.

Travis Willingham - Soldier #1 in Prison Break
All Prison Break Episodes with Travis Willingham

38

as Soldier #1

1 Episode (2009)

4.18 - VS.

Birth Name:
Travis Hampton Willingham

Born August 3, 1981
in Dallas, Texas, USA



Staffel 4 - Alle Folgen mit Travis Willingham


-
Soldier #1

VS.

Realizing Linc isn't going to stay out for days as she asked 'to give the Company a maternal head', Christina orders her own son sniper-shot, but the team saves him. They follow her to the Indian embassy, where she offers the Skylla virus data. Michael and Sara have escaped and agree to collaborate with Mahone. The general and Vincent Sandinsky, the man that Michael discovers is hunting him, rival with Christina.



Relationen zu "#1" bei Prison Break



Kelli Kirkland als Jess Doakes bei Dexter







Marcus M. Mauldin als Brick bei Borderlands












   Prison Break
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 13.76
2006
  | 6 DVD | EUR 13.49
2007
  | 6 DVD | EUR 16.77
2008
  | 6 DVD | EUR 32.88
Prison Break - Search other Media