Hotel Security Guard - Prison Break

Prison Break - Main Cast

Prison Break

Prison Break

Produced:
2005 - 2017

Number of episodes:
81 Episodes in 4 Seasons

2000ActionDramaThriller

Due to a political conspiracy, an innocent man is sent to death row and his only hope is his brother, who makes it his mission to deliberately get himself sent to the same prison in order to break the both of them out, from the inside out.

'Big' LeRoy Mobley - Hotel Security Guard in Prison Break
All Prison Break Episodes with 'Big' LeRoy Mobley

46

as Hotel Security Guard

3 Episodes (2009)

from Episode: 4.19 - S.O.B.

Birth Name:
LeRoy King Mobley III

Born April 1, 1973
in Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA



Staffel 4 - Alle Folgen mit 'Big' LeRoy Mobley


-
Hotel Security Guard

S.O.B.

Michael warns Linc that scientist Vincent Sandinsky is somehow in league with their mother Christina. The general takes torturous charge, and traitor Vincent, Company expert. Michael and Sara fail to reason with captive Christina, who says Lincoln is adopted. Bagwell wants Company tenure, his 'exam' being an execution. Christina escapes. Everyone heads for the Miami global energy technology congress. Malone smells a set-up.



Relationen zu "Guard" bei Prison Break




Kevin Will als Will Sutton bei Navy CIS




   Prison Break
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 13.76
2006
  | 6 DVD | EUR 13.49
2007
  | 6 DVD | EUR 16.77
2008
  | 6 DVD | EUR 32.88
Prison Break - Search other Media