FBI Agent - Prison Break

Prison Break - Main Cast

Prison Break

Prison Break

Produced:
2005 - 2017

Number of episodes:
81 Episodes in 4 Seasons

2000ActionDramaThriller

Due to a political conspiracy, an innocent man is sent to death row and his only hope is his brother, who makes it his mission to deliberately get himself sent to the same prison in order to break the both of them out, from the inside out.

Russell Reynolds - FBI Agent in Prison Break
All Prison Break Episodes with Russell Reynolds

50

as FBI Agent

2 Episodes (2006)

from Episode: 2.09 - Unearthed

Birth Name:
George Russell Reynolds

Born November 17, 1968
in Miami, Florida, USA



Staffel 2 - Alle Folgen mit Russell Reynolds


Unearthed

Michael tries to retrieve an item from Blanding Botanical Garden in Utah, but Mahone's people got to it first. Mahone believes that someone on his team is leaking information to the press; meanwhile Michael does some research on Mahone at an Internet café, then makes a trip to Durango, Colorado, to see a woman there. Linc and L.J. are on the road in Arizona. C-Note is in Chicago, and Agent Lang tries to use his wife to capture him. Bellick and Geary phone C.O. Patterson, at Fox River, to get information on where they should look for T-Bag. Sara is at a motel in Elgin, Illinois, trying to crack Michael's code. T-Bag arrives in Tribune, Kansas, for (as he puts it) "romance". Kellerman is on the trail of Sara.

-
FBI Agent

Bolshoi Booze

In Maljamar, New Mexico, Michael takes what he needs from a sporting-goods store, then has a crisis of conscience. In Tribune, Kansas, T-Bag narrowly escapes the police but has to leave his hand behind. In Trinidad, Colorado, the three Burrowses discuss politics, but face an unexpected threat. In Gila, New Mexico, Kellerman ties up Sara and resolves to get what he needs from her. Mahone meets Kim for the first time. Bellick receives treatment for the blow to his forehead, and interacts with a local police detective.



Relationen zu "Agent" bei Prison Break





   Prison Break
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 13.76
2006
  | 6 DVD | EUR 13.49
2007
  | 6 DVD | EUR 16.77
2008
  | 6 DVD | EUR 32.88
Prison Break - Search other Media