Patrik Pacard - Music

Patrik Pacard-Theme Tune, Infos about the Musicians or cool Songs in Patrik Pacard

Patrik Pacard

Patrik Pacard

Produced:
1984 - 1984

Number of episodes:
6 Episodes in 1 Season

80sAdventure

Patrik Pacard - Theme Song


Patrik Pacard - Komponisten und Musiker

Patrik Pacard-Theme Tune, Infos about the Musicians or cool Songs in Patrik Pacard

Christian Bruhn84

Music

1.01 - Folge 1

Birth Name:
Hans Christian Bruhn

Born October 17, 1934
in Wentorf bei Hamburg, Deutschland



   Patrik Pacard
1984
  | 2 DVD | EUR 19.90
Patrik Pacard - Search other Media