1.13 Pan Tau ist wieder da - Pan Tau

Episode: 1.13 Pan Tau ist wieder da

Pan Tau

Pan Tau

Produced:
1970 - 1979

Number of episodes:
33 Episodes in 3 Seasons
70sAdventureComedyDramaFantasy

Pan Tau - Episode 1.13
Pan Tau - Season 1
Pan Tau
Season 1
Number of episodes:
13
First Air Date:
December 13, 1970

- Season 1

1.13 Pan Tau ist wieder da - Pan Tau Episode Guide

Pan Tau ist wieder da

Die Hunde und die Kinder haben Pan Tau ausfindig gemacht. Der Besitzer des Fundbüros findet sich dadurch in der rauen Wirklichkeit wieder – ohne Melone. Die sitzt jetzt wieder da, wo sie hingehört, nämlich auf dem Kopf von Pan Tau. Und der kann sich nun wieder groß und klein machen, was den Kindern großen Spaß bereitet.

Otto Simánek als Pan Tau und Alfons Urban bei Pan Tau
Image: Otto Simánek as Pan Tau und Alfons Urban in Pan Tau

†  May 8, 1992

as Pan Tau and Alfons Urban

33 Episodes (1970-1978)

from Episode: 1.01 - Pan Tau tritt auf

Birth Name:
Otto Šimánek

Born April 28, 1925
in Trest', Tschechoslowakei

Otto Simánek died May 8, 1992 in Prag, Tschechoslowakei, passing away at the age of 67


†  February 16, 1996

as Pawnbroker

2 Episodes (1970)

from Episode: 1.12 - Pan Tau wird gesucht

Born August 22, 1922
in Prag, Tschechoslowakei

Milos Kopecký died February 16, 1996 in Prague, Czech Republic , passing away at the age of 73


76

as Monteur

1 Episode (1970)

1.13 - Pan Tau ist wieder da

Born October 23, 1943
in Prag, Tschechien





as Emil

7 Episodes (1969-1970)

from Episode: 1.01 - Pan Tau tritt auf



†  November 15, 1984

1 Episode (1970)

1.13 - Pan Tau ist wieder da

Born June 1, 1908
in Zamberk, Tschechien

Zdenek Hodr died November 15, 1984 in Prag, Tschechien, passing away at the age of 76




†  October 31, 1980

as Mr. Viola

7 Episodes (1970)

from Episode: 1.07 - Pan Tau und Claudia im Schloss

Born June 2, 1905
in Prag, Tschechien

Jan Werich died October 31, 1980 in Prag, Tschechien, passing away at the age of 75




   Pan Tau
1966
  Neuauflage | 5 DVD | EUR 19.22
1978
  | 5 DVD | EUR 28.75